9816 58th St E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $487,000 - $555,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,819
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9816 58th St E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $516,783, approximately $183 per square foot. 9816 58th St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2016
Sold by
Pulte Home Corp
Bought by
Yantz Jennifer L and Pruitt Nicholas A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$245,800
Outstanding Balance
$195,757
Interest Rate
3.59%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$321,026
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yantz Jennifer L | $307,300 | Pgp Title Of Florida Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Yantz Jennifer L | $245,800 |
Source: Public Records