9827 Rs Ave Mattawan, MI 49071
Estimated Value: $301,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,344
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9827 Rs Ave, Mattawan, MI 49071 and is currently priced at $301,000, approximately $223 per square foot. 9827 Rs Ave is a home located in Kalamazoo County with nearby schools including Mattawan Early Elementary School, Mattawan Later Elementary School, and Mattawan Early Childhood Education Center.