NOT LISTED FOR SALE

988 Rd 821 Saltillo, MS 38866

3 Beds
1 Bath
960 Sq Ft
1 Acres Lot

About This Home

3BR home in the Lake Lamar Bruce area on an acre with lots of road frontage and mature trees. Don't miss this opportunity. The roof, water heater, washer and dryer are only 4 years old.

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
12/04/2025 12/04/25 For Sale $65,000 -- $68 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.