989 Morgan Rd Memphis, NY 13112
Estimated Value: $173,000 - $269,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
984
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 989 Morgan Rd, Memphis, NY 13112 and is currently estimated at $202,985, approximately $206 per square foot. 989 Morgan Rd is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Elbridge Elementary School, Jordan-Elbridge Middle School, and Jordan Elbridge High School.