990 Russell Dr Hammond, OR 97121
Estimated Value: $555,133 - $572,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,047
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 990 Russell Dr, Hammond, OR 97121 and is currently estimated at $564,033, approximately $275 per square foot. 990 Russell Dr is a home located in Clatsop County with nearby schools including Warrenton Grade School, Warrenton High School, and Anchor Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2009
Sold by
Bjaranson Sonja Lee
Bought by
Thornton Ryker and Thornton Melissa Anne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2005
Sold by
Thornton Ryker
Bought by
Thornton Ryker and Thornton Melissa
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$217,500
Interest Rate
5.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thornton Ryker | -- | None Available | |
| Thornton Ryker | -- | Ticor Title Ins Co | |
| Thornton Ryker | -- | Ticor Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|