9913 Stone Gate Way Arcadia, OK 73007
East Edmond NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,003,000 - $1,041,822
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,900
Sq Ft
$262/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9913 Stone Gate Way, Arcadia, OK 73007 and is currently estimated at $1,022,411, approximately $262 per square foot. 9913 Stone Gate Way is a home with nearby schools including Centennial Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2012
Sold by
Fielder Marianna Holt and Fielder Eugene O
Bought by
Eilerts Jeffrey Aaron and Eilerts Tiffany Ann
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Interest Rate
3.57%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eilerts Jeffrey Aaron | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Eilerts Jeffrey Aaron | $120,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,669 | $86,041 | $13,441 | $72,600 |
| 2023 | $8,350 | $81,102 | $13,076 | $68,026 |
| 2022 | $8,135 | $78,740 | $15,105 | $63,635 |
| 2021 | $7,858 | $76,446 | $16,676 | $59,770 |
| 2020 | $7,718 | $74,220 | $16,259 | $57,961 |
| 2019 | $7,526 | $72,058 | $17,756 | $54,302 |
| 2018 | $7,348 | $69,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $7,600 | $72,654 | $18,473 | $54,181 |
| 2016 | $7,532 | $72,165 | $31,848 | $40,317 |
| 2015 | $1,744 | $16,500 | $16,500 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,742 | $16,500 | $16,500 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map