Estimated Value: $151,000 - $249,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9951 County Road 3574, Ada, OK 74820 and is currently estimated at $197,622, approximately $164 per square foot. 9951 County Road 3574 is a home with nearby schools including Ada Early Childhood Center (AECC), Hayes Elementary School, and Washington Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,698 | $19,818 | $4,732 | $15,086 |
| 2024 | $1,737 | $20,238 | $4,732 | $15,506 |
| 2023 | $1,737 | $17,916 | $4,344 | $13,572 |
| 2022 | $341 | $4,344 | $4,344 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map