106 Kyndall Run Dr Unit 38890219 Lexington, NC 27295
Estimated Value: $408,792 - $417,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,597
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Kyndall Run Dr Unit 38890219, Lexington, NC 27295 and is currently estimated at $412,698, approximately $158 per square foot. 106 Kyndall Run Dr Unit 38890219 is a home located in Davidson County with nearby schools including Welcome Elementary School, North Davidson Middle School, and North Davidson High School.