About Infinity Six Forks
Infinity Six Forks' luxury, pet-friendly apartments in Raleigh's bustling North Hills neighborhood combine sophisticated interiors with all the amenities you need for a balanced and fulfilling life. With quartz countertops and walk-in closets, each apartment has the elegance you desire.
Pricing and Floor Plans
1 Bedroom
The Belmont
$1,268 - $1,799
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 779 Sq Ft
- $500 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Forks-316 | $1,305 | 779 | Jun 30 | |
| Six Forks-537 | $1,268 | 779 | Jul 14 |
Lexington
$1,320 - $1,791
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 722 Sq Ft
- $500 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Forks-203 - TDC Reno | $1,343 | 722 | Jul 5 | |
| Six Forks-353 - TDC Reno | $1,320 | 722 | Jul 7 |
Salem
$1,463 - $1,827
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 825 Sq Ft
- $500 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Forks-440 - TDC Reno | $1,463 | 825 | Now | |
| Six Forks-226 - TDC Reno | $1,482 | 825 | Now | |
| Six Forks-548 - TDC reno | $1,514 | 825 | Jun 19 | |
| Six Forks-427 - TDC Reno | $1,486 | 825 | Jul 7 |
Winston
$1,470 - $2,149
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 854 Sq Ft
- $500 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Forks-163 | $1,470 | 910 | Now | |
| Six Forks-158 - TDC Reno | $1,694 | 895 | Now |
2 Bedrooms
Edenton
$1,750 - $2,362
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,135 Sq Ft
- $500 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Forks-310 | $1,750 | 1,191 | Now | |
| Six Forks-314 - ADA | $1,819 | 1,135 | Now | |
| Six Forks-441 | $1,842 | 1,191 | Now | |
| Six Forks-267 - TDC Reno | $1,890 | 1,191 | Now | |
| Six Forks-154 | $1,856 | 1,191 | Jun 24 | |
| Six Forks-368 - TDC Reno | $1,853 | 1,191 | Jun 26 | |
| Six Forks-270 - TDC Reno | $1,890 | 1,191 | Aug 3 |
Madison
$1,758 - $2,258
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,162 Sq Ft
- $500 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Forks-502 - TDC Reno | $1,788 | 1,175 | Jun 16 | |
| Six Forks-159 | $1,794 | 1,173 | Jun 17 | |
| Six Forks-215 - ADA | $1,758 | 1,185 | Jun 30 |
3 Bedrooms
Hatteras
$1,980 - $2,528
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- $500 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Six Forks-312 | $1,980 | 1,362 | Now | |
| Six Forks-413 | $1,999 | 1,362 | Now | |
| Six Forks-233 - ADA - TDC Reno | $2,042 | 1,344 | Now |
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Community Details
Property Information
- Built in 2010
- 298 units/5 stories
Lease Options
- 7 - 15 Month Leases
Additional Amenities
- 9’ Ceilings
- Deep Stainless Steel Sinks
- Double Pantry*
- Handicap Accesible
- Kitchen Island*
- Modern Light Fixtures