Estimated Value: $171,000 - $375,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
21.78
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N46719 Holte Ln, Eleva, WI 54738 and is currently estimated at $266,942. N46719 Holte Ln is a home with nearby schools including Eleva-Strum Elementary School, Eleva Elementary School, and Eleva-Strum High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $698 | $39,800 | $33,500 | $6,300 |
| 2024 | $685 | $39,900 | $33,600 | $6,300 |
| 2023 | $652 | $39,800 | $33,500 | $6,300 |
| 2022 | $687 | $39,900 | $33,600 | $6,300 |
| 2021 | $634 | $39,800 | $33,500 | $6,300 |
| 2020 | $458 | $23,930 | $23,300 | $630 |
| 2019 | $293 | $16,500 | $12,000 | $4,500 |
| 2018 | $280 | $16,500 | $12,000 | $4,500 |
| 2017 | $287 | $16,500 | $12,000 | $4,500 |
| 2016 | $279 | $16,500 | $12,000 | $4,500 |
| 2015 | $268 | $16,500 | $12,000 | $4,500 |
| 2014 | $263 | $16,500 | $12,000 | $4,500 |
| 2011 | $225 | $16,500 | $12,000 | $4,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map