N5548 Hochunk Blvd de Pere, WI 54115
Estimated Value: $290,790 - $409,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,534
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N5548 Hochunk Blvd, de Pere, WI 54115 and is currently estimated at $332,930. N5548 Hochunk Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $1,926 | $189,900 | $4,500 | $185,400 |
| 2022 | $1,904 | $189,900 | $4,500 | $185,400 |
| 2021 | $1,820 | $189,900 | $4,500 | $185,400 |
| 2020 | $2,279 | $160,500 | $7,600 | $152,900 |
| 2019 | $2,022 | $160,500 | $7,600 | $152,900 |
| 2018 | $2,049 | $160,500 | $7,600 | $152,900 |
| 2017 | $1,751 | $139,000 | $7,600 | $131,400 |
| 2016 | $121 | $7,600 | $7,600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map