N5909 Park Dr Onalaska, WI 54650
Estimated Value: $412,000 - $574,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.78
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N5909 Park Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650 and is currently estimated at $474,198. N5909 Park Dr is a home located in La Crosse County with nearby schools including Holmen High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,081 | $268,600 | $52,800 | $215,800 |
| 2023 | $4,003 | $268,600 | $52,800 | $215,800 |
| 2022 | $4,161 | $268,600 | $52,800 | $215,800 |
| 2021 | $3,966 | $268,600 | $52,800 | $215,800 |
| 2020 | $4,046 | $268,600 | $52,800 | $215,800 |
| 2019 | $4,075 | $213,700 | $33,900 | $179,800 |
| 2018 | $3,889 | $213,700 | $33,900 | $179,800 |
| 2017 | $3,712 | $213,700 | $33,900 | $179,800 |
| 2016 | $4,009 | $213,700 | $33,900 | $179,800 |
| 2015 | $3,719 | $213,700 | $33,900 | $179,800 |
| 2014 | $3,610 | $213,700 | $33,900 | $179,800 |
| 2013 | $3,720 | $213,700 | $33,900 | $179,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map