N649 Pine St Bonduel, WI 54107
Estimated Value: $268,783 - $416,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
12.2
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N649 Pine St, Bonduel, WI 54107 and is currently estimated at $342,392. N649 Pine St is a home located in Shawano County with nearby schools including Bonduel Elementary School, Bonduel Middle School, and Bonduel High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,150 | $165,700 | $21,400 | $144,300 |
| 2024 | $1,877 | $166,100 | $21,800 | $144,300 |
| 2023 | $1,858 | $165,900 | $21,600 | $144,300 |
| 2022 | $1,836 | $122,500 | $15,500 | $107,000 |
| 2021 | $1,864 | $122,500 | $15,500 | $107,000 |
| 2020 | $1,889 | $122,600 | $15,600 | $107,000 |
| 2019 | $1,824 | $120,700 | $13,700 | $107,000 |
| 2018 | $1,855 | $120,700 | $13,700 | $107,000 |
| 2017 | $2,117 | $119,400 | $11,000 | $108,400 |
| 2016 | $2,145 | $119,400 | $11,000 | $108,400 |
| 2015 | $2,011 | $127,800 | $12,700 | $115,100 |
| 2014 | $207,495 | $127,800 | $12,700 | $115,100 |
| 2013 | $2,423 | $127,800 | $12,700 | $115,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map