N695 Pine St Bonduel, WI 54107
Estimated Value: $161,000 - $354,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.27
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N695 Pine St, Bonduel, WI 54107 and is currently estimated at $237,344. N695 Pine St is a home located in Shawano County with nearby schools including Bonduel Elementary School, Bonduel Middle School, and Bonduel High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2023
Sold by
Wildlife Bar And Grill Llc
Bought by
Dowling Gary R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dowling Gary R | -- | James E Aschenbrener |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,062 | $167,700 | $7,600 | $160,100 |
| 2024 | $1,807 | $167,700 | $7,600 | $160,100 |
| 2022 | $1,772 | $121,400 | $5,200 | $116,200 |
| 2021 | $1,847 | $121,400 | $5,200 | $116,200 |
| 2020 | $1,871 | $121,400 | $5,200 | $116,200 |
| 2019 | $1,808 | $121,400 | $5,200 | $116,200 |
| 2018 | $1,838 | $121,400 | $5,200 | $116,200 |
| 2017 | $1,815 | $103,600 | $4,200 | $99,400 |
| 2016 | $1,838 | $103,600 | $4,200 | $99,400 |
| 2015 | $1,599 | $103,600 | $4,200 | $99,400 |
| 2014 | $164,740 | $103,600 | $4,200 | $99,400 |
| 2013 | $1,988 | $103,600 | $4,200 | $99,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map