N7292 Nelezen Ct Crivitz, WI 54114
Estimated Value: $207,015 - $412,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,098
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N7292 Nelezen Ct, Crivitz, WI 54114 and is currently estimated at $270,254. N7292 Nelezen Ct is a home with nearby schools including Crivitz Elementary School, Crivitz Middle School, and Crivitz High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2010
Sold by
Kenyeri Steve
Bought by
Kenyeri Steven M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2005
Sold by
Kenyeri Steve and Kenyeri Susan
Bought by
Kenyeri Steven
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kenyeri Steven M | -- | -- | |
| Kenyeri Steven | $70,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,132 | $124,500 | $58,600 | $65,900 |
| 2024 | $1,114 | $124,500 | $58,600 | $65,900 |
| 2023 | $885 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2022 | $776 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2021 | $789 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2020 | $803 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2019 | $825 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2018 | $844 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2017 | $835 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2016 | $841 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2015 | $859 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2014 | $867 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
| 2012 | $883 | $66,600 | $28,500 | $38,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map