N8423 660th St River Falls, WI 54022
Estimated Value: $408,000 - $550,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
13.21
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N8423 660th St, River Falls, WI 54022 and is currently estimated at $451,245. N8423 660th St is a home located in Pierce County with nearby schools including Greenwood Elementary School, Meyer Middle School, and River Falls High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,147 | $377,100 | $94,300 | $282,800 |
| 2024 | $5,459 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2023 | $5,280 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2022 | $4,504 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2021 | $4,131 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2020 | $3,927 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2019 | $3,887 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2018 | $3,738 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2017 | $4,203 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2016 | $3,885 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2015 | $3,933 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2014 | $3,773 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
| 2013 | $4,251 | $249,300 | $67,100 | $182,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map