NOT LISTED FOR SALE

3932 W Palmetto St Florence, SC 29501

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

The property was freshly renovated in 2025. Come see what Pace Magnolia has to offer.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
05/04/2026 05/04/26 Off Market $900 -- --
10/23/2025 10/23/25 Price Changed $900 -25.0% --
10/08/2025 10/08/25 For Rent $1,200 -- --

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.