1005 Yearling Way Unit 36209168 Roebuck, SC 29376
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,164
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 1005 Yearling Way Unit 36209168, Roebuck, SC 29376. 1005 Yearling Way Unit 36209168 is a home located in Spartanburg County with nearby schools including Dorman High School Freshman Campus, Dorman High School, and Eddlemon Adventist School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | Off Market | $290,990 | -- | -- |
| 06/11/2025 06/11/25 | For Sale | $290,990 | -- | $134 / Sq Ft |
Map