NOT LISTED FOR SALE

123 Galilee Branch Dr Unit 36497206 Smithfield, NC 27577

5 Beds
4 Baths
2,628 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 123 Galilee Branch Dr Unit 36497206, Smithfield, NC 27577. 123 Galilee Branch Dr Unit 36497206 is a home located in Johnston County with nearby schools including West Smithfield Elementary School, Smithfield Middle School, and Smithfield-Selma High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,010 $413,350 $70,000 $343,350
2024 $3,693 $297,830 $45,000 $252,830
2023 $567 $45,000 $45,000 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.