Seller's Agent in 2019
Michael Austin
Prime Real Estate
(916) 510-0570
82 Total Sales
Entire Inside Recently Remodeled*Stainless Steel Refrigerator and Freezer*Tons of Cabinets and Granite Counters*Electric Fireplace*Open Concept Living Area*Walk-In Master Closet*Double Vanity Sinks*Beautiful Porcelain Tile Flooring Flows Throughout*Newer HVAC Systems*Updated Plumbing and Electrical Systems*Updated Interior and Exterior Doors and Trim*Updated Newer Composition Roof*Updated Dual-Pane Windows*Formal Dining and Living Rooms*The Big Ticket Items Have Been Taken Care of Here*Easy Access To I-80 Freeway*Close To Six Flags and Solano County Fairgrounds*The Total Package!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Prime Real Estate License #02001318 Listed on: 08/10/2019
Last Buyer's Agent
Michael Austin
Bluesky Management Corp License #01520564
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/22/2019 11/22/19 | Sold | $150,000 | -9.1% | $104 / Sq Ft |
| 11/06/2019 11/06/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/22/2019 10/22/19 | Price Changed | $165,000 | -10.8% | $115 / Sq Ft |
| 10/16/2019 10/16/19 | Price Changed | $185,000 | -3.1% | $128 / Sq Ft |
| 09/20/2019 09/20/19 | Price Changed | $190,950 | -4.5% | $133 / Sq Ft |
| 08/28/2019 08/28/19 | Price Changed | $199,950 | -7.0% | $139 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2019 08/10/19 | For Sale | $215,000 | -- | $149 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Michael Austin
Prime Real Estate
(916) 510-0570
82 Total Sales
Source: MetroList
MLS Number: 19055655
Ask me questions while you tour the home.