3800 County Road 481 Thrall, TX 76578
Estimated Value: $697,398 - $714,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
250
Sq Ft
$2,823/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3800 County Road 481, Thrall, TX 76578 and is currently estimated at $705,699, approximately $2,822 per square foot. 3800 County Road 481 is a home located in Williamson County with nearby schools including Thrall Elementary School, Thrall Middle School, and Thrall High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2019
Sold by
Davis William Darin and Davis Susan
Bought by
Balzer Marge Rubel
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Balzer Marge Rubel | -- | Longhorn Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Map