R
Seller's Agent in 2014
Robert D'Antuono
IRIS INTERNATIONAL
(407) 948-7600
2 in this area
23 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $693,437 - $762,000
SHORT SALE APPROVAL OF THE SELLER'S LENDER(S) MAY BE CONDITIONED UPON THE GROSS COMMISSION BEING REDUCED, ANY REDUCTION OF THE GROSS COMMISSION WILL BE SPLIT BETWEEN THE LISTING AND SELLING AGENT.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
IRIS INTERNATIONAL License #3032841 Listed on: 11/26/2013
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Idrissi Souad El Habti | $364,000 | The Title Bridge Llc | |
| Mjkl Residential Properties Llc | $260,000 | Attorney | |
| Chang Jorgete I | $483,000 | Landamerica Gulfatlantic Tit | |
| Lanman John A | $222,200 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Idrissi Souad El Habti | $291,200 | |
| Previous Owner | Chang Jorgete I | $338,100 | |
| Previous Owner | Lanman John A | $58,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Lanman John A | $232,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Lanman John A | $211,050 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/29/2015 09/29/15 | Off Market | $260,000 | -- | -- |
| 12/16/2014 12/16/14 | Sold | $260,000 | +13.0% | $110 / Sq Ft |
| 12/02/2013 12/02/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/26/2013 11/26/13 | For Sale | $230,000 | -- | $97 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,109 | $390,369 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $6,109 | $390,369 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,434 | $380,106 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,434 | $358,635 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,235 | $348,189 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,170 | $338,048 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,921 | $333,381 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5,068 | $325,886 | $76,000 | $249,886 |
| 2018 | $5,031 | $320,048 | $76,000 | $244,048 |
| 2017 | $4,977 | $314,358 | $76,000 | $238,358 |
| 2016 | $5,749 | $316,354 | $76,000 | $240,354 |
| 2015 | $5,563 | $298,112 | $76,000 | $222,112 |
| 2014 | $5,192 | $271,095 | $75,000 | $196,095 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2014
Robert D'Antuono
IRIS INTERNATIONAL
(407) 948-7600
2 in this area
23 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O5197382
APN: 10-2428-2491-00-430
Ask me questions while you tour the home.