W10497 Circle Dr Gresham, WI 54128
Estimated Value: $202,000 - $291,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W10497 Circle Dr, Gresham, WI 54128 and is currently estimated at $234,551. W10497 Circle Dr is a home located in Shawano County with nearby schools including Gresham Elementary School and Gresham High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,051 | $130,000 | $15,000 | $115,000 |
| 2024 | $2,863 | $130,000 | $15,000 | $115,000 |
| 2023 | $2,484 | $130,000 | $15,000 | $115,000 |
| 2022 | $2,362 | $130,000 | $15,000 | $115,000 |
| 2021 | $2,287 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2020 | $2,098 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2019 | $1,976 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2018 | $1,953 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2017 | $1,730 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2016 | $1,787 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2015 | $1,636 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2014 | $155,388 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
| 2013 | $1,728 | $103,500 | $10,100 | $93,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map