W12022 Dalman Rd Waterloo, WI 53594
Estimated Value: $310,551 - $400,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.15
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W12022 Dalman Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594 and is currently estimated at $357,638. W12022 Dalman Rd is a home located in Dodge County with nearby schools including Waterloo Elementary School, Waterloo Middle School, and Waterloo Intermediate School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,206 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2024 | $3,246 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2023 | $3,139 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2022 | $2,689 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2021 | $2,839 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2020 | $2,993 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2019 | $2,951 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2018 | $2,859 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2017 | $2,762 | $186,800 | $25,300 | $161,500 |
| 2016 | $3,102 | $173,300 | $25,300 | $148,000 |
| 2015 | $3,185 | $173,300 | $25,300 | $148,000 |
| 2014 | $3,487 | $173,300 | $25,300 | $148,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map