W2673 County Road Hhh Malone, WI 53049
Estimated Value: $243,572 - $347,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.26
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W2673 County Road Hhh, Malone, WI 53049 and is currently estimated at $302,143. W2673 County Road Hhh is a home located in Fond du Lac County with nearby schools including New Holstein Elementary School, New Holstein Middle School, and New Holstein High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,375 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2024 | $2,214 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2023 | $2,333 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2022 | $2,164 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2021 | $2,186 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2020 | $2,351 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2019 | $2,270 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2018 | $2,170 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2017 | $2,077 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2016 | $2,192 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2015 | $2,326 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2014 | $2,307 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
| 2013 | $2,423 | $144,200 | $17,500 | $126,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map