W4365 Pinewoods Loop No 12 Wallace, MI 49893
Estimated Value: $252,000 - $367,925
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
21.21
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W4365 Pinewoods Loop No 12, Wallace, MI 49893 and is currently estimated at $304,308. W4365 Pinewoods Loop No 12 is a home located in Menominee County with nearby schools including Stephenson High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,087 | $194,300 | $21,500 | $172,800 |
| 2024 | $5,453 | $189,000 | $21,500 | $167,500 |
| 2023 | -- | $158,100 | $158,100 | $0 |
| 2020 | -- | $131,600 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map