$41,500
0 31 75 Rd Unit 50194744, Carney, MI 49812
- Land
- 17.6 Acres
- $2,358 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amy Bretl WEICHERT REALTORS-YOUR HOME TEAM
0 31 75 Rd Unit 50194744, Carney, MI 49812
$41,500
0 31 75 Rd Unit 50194744, Carney, MI 49812
Last Sold Summary
0 31 75 Rd Unit 50194744, Carney, MI 49812
$420,000
N102999 State Highway 41 Hwy, Daggett, MI 49821
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent HUGH HARRIS HARRIS STATE WIDE
N102999 State Highway 41 Hwy, Daggett, MI 49821
$105,000
W5189 County Road 366, Daggett, MI 49821
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $104,171
Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC
W5189 County Road 366, Daggett, MI 49821
$335,000
W4317 Oakwood Rd, Daggett, MI 49821
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $330,004
Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES NORTHERN REAL ESTATE GROUP
W4317 Oakwood Rd, Daggett, MI 49821
$407,500
N10047 K 1 Rd, Stephenson, MI 49887
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $403,630
N10047 K 1 Rd, Stephenson, MI 49887
$115,000
N10714 County Road 360, Cedar River, MI 49887
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non-Member Account RANW Non-Member Account
N10714 County Road 360, Cedar River, MI 49887
$135,000
N11798 Old Us41 Hwy, Daggett, MI 49821
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $131,219
Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC