W8045 Oak Ridge Rd Conrath, WI 54731
Estimated Value: $207,733 - $297,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W8045 Oak Ridge Rd, Conrath, WI 54731 and is currently estimated at $248,578. W8045 Oak Ridge Rd is a home located in Rusk County with nearby schools including Holcombe Elementary School and Holcombe High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $697 | $58,100 | $28,400 | $29,700 |
| 2024 | $650 | $58,100 | $28,400 | $29,700 |
| 2023 | $615 | $58,100 | $28,400 | $29,700 |
| 2022 | $1,094 | $60,300 | $38,000 | $22,300 |
| 2021 | $1,071 | $60,300 | $38,000 | $22,300 |
| 2020 | $1,065 | $60,300 | $38,000 | $22,300 |
| 2019 | $1,088 | $60,300 | $38,000 | $22,300 |
| 2018 | $1,021 | $58,200 | $38,000 | $20,200 |
| 2017 | $1,003 | $58,200 | $38,000 | $20,200 |
| 2016 | $988 | $58,200 | $38,000 | $20,200 |
| 2015 | $1,152 | $58,200 | $38,000 | $20,200 |
| 2014 | $818 | $58,200 | $38,000 | $20,200 |
| 2013 | $868 | $58,200 | $38,000 | $20,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map