W8066 County Road Ff Merrill, WI 54452
Estimated Value: $213,203 - $307,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W8066 County Road Ff, Merrill, WI 54452 and is currently estimated at $251,551. W8066 County Road Ff is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Merrill High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,402 | $213,600 | $30,000 | $183,600 |
| 2024 | $2,193 | $138,700 | $18,000 | $120,700 |
| 2023 | $2,041 | $138,700 | $18,000 | $120,700 |
| 2022 | $1,746 | $138,700 | $18,000 | $120,700 |
| 2021 | $2,023 | $138,700 | $18,000 | $120,700 |
| 2020 | $1,813 | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2019 | $1,659 | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2018 | $1,472 | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2017 | $1,633 | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2016 | $1,699 | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2013 | -- | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
| 2011 | -- | $94,700 | $10,000 | $84,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map