3,890

Properties in ZIP Code 06712

Section Image
    • 18 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $627,766 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 11 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $410,985 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $352,436 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 1 Overlook Ct, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $519,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Overlook Ct, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Overlook Ct, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 30 Talmadge Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $420,438 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Talmadge Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30 Talmadge Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Monnerat Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 36 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $537,376 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      36 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 11 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $453,861 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Briotti Lamacchia Realty

    • 21 Sherwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $374,967 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sherwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Sherwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ratner Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 67 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $482,901 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      67 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 61 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $419,524 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      61 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Santoli Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 135 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $568,873 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      135 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Rock Lamacchia Realty

    • 60 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $341,993 Not Listed For Sale

      60 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,044
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Nolan Nolan Realty LLC

    • 28 Tulip Tree Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $476,153 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Tulip Tree Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      28 Tulip Tree Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 59 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $539,907 Not Listed For Sale

      59 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      59 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 55 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $461,737 Not Listed For Sale

      55 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      55 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kary Apanovitch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 49 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $488,119 Not Listed For Sale

      49 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      49 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Maloney Coldwell Banker

    • 27 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $549,326 Not Listed For Sale

      27 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $726,165 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jacovino Parkview Properties LLC

    • 24 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $663,160 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jacovino Parkview Properties LLC

    • 129 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $514,292 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      129 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 9 Country Brook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $444,994 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Country Brook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Country Brook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anna Zastem Macchio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $457,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 21 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $353,902 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Podlisny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $433,725 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Davis Real Estate

    • 23 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $482,056 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slekis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 147 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $303,726 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      147 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 53 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $368,965 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      53 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doug Coby Property Edge

    • 7 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $337,048 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nardi Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 205 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $442,864 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      205 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Billie Galessio HomeRun Realty LLC

    • 85 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $513,189 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      85 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lefebvre Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 4 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $329,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 27 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $421,089 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pettinella Select Associates Inc.

    • 42 Bronson Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $438,928 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bronson Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      42 Bronson Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

    • 23 Clark Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $440,576 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Clark Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23 Clark Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 153 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $316,797 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      153 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 93 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $608,892 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      93 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami Hoxhallari Lotus Realty Group, LLC.

    • 29 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $440,152 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• 80 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $394,910 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      80 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent M. Teresa Fonseca Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 6 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $343,031 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fagan Emerald Glen Associates

    • 73 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $493,487 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      73 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ange Aviles William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home