4,041

Prospect, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 27 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $549,326 Not Listed For Sale

      27 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $726,165 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jacovino Parkview Properties LLC

    • 24 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $663,160 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Trotters Way, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jacovino Parkview Properties LLC

    • 129 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $514,292 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      129 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 9 Country Brook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $444,994 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Country Brook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Country Brook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anna Zastem Macchio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $457,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 21 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $353,902 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Podlisny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $433,725 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Colonial Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Davis Real Estate

    • 23 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $482,056 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slekis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 147 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $303,726 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      147 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 53 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $368,965 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      53 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doug Coby Property Edge

    • 7 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $337,048 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nardi Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 205 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $442,864 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      205 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Billie Galessio HomeRun Realty LLC

    • 85 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $513,189 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      85 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lefebvre Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 4 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $329,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 27 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $421,089 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pettinella Select Associates Inc.

    • 42 Bronson Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $438,928 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bronson Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      42 Bronson Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

    • 23 Clark Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $440,576 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Clark Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23 Clark Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 153 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $316,797 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      153 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 93 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $608,892 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      93 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami Hoxhallari Lotus Realty Group, LLC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home