Est $315,752
544 9th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,562 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $270,000
- Mar 14, 2022
Last Listing Agent Lisa Bertone United Real Estate
Est $315,752
544 9th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Bertone United Real Estate
Est $246,985
502 Nassau Blvd, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Joos Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven
Est $282,582
320 Nassau Blvd, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Hatalski Coldwell Banker Hearthside
Est $294,720
212 Nassau Blvd, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bibe Chin KW Empower
Est $348,642
114 Nassau Blvd, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Duering RE/MAX
Est $275,538
634 Maryland Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy DellaVecchio RE/MAX
Est $308,535
550 Maryland Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gloriann Ellis Weichert Corporate
Est $207,658
1223 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chad Hurst Kingsway Realty - Lancaster
Est $381,279
513 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Peltz Long & Foster
Est $291,701
415 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Evans Zog RE/MAX
Est $317,360
317 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lou Muscella Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville
Est $244,595
313 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Krystyna Latsios Keller Williams Real Estate - Media