2,078

Prospect Park, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $369,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      502 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jan 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Taggart Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $347,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      809 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mussari Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $264,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $265,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      617 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dixon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $371,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      818 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Viray Cui Compass RE

    • /14

      Est $238,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      524 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doina Filip RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $440,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      512 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Eddy Concord Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $306,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      508 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $360,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      817 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wheaton BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $299,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      727 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg MacAdam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $288,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      707 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pecora CG Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $292,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      655 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janis Nadler Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $328,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      641 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Dec 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bittner-Kight Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $244,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      746 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Moore Super Realty Group Delco, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $213,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      730 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ross D'Allura Ross Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $220,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      724 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Salloum Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $243,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      712 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com LLP

    • /23

      Est $221,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      706 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wetzel Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $215,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      704 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barb Newman Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /7

      Est $336,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Short St, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      732 Short St, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kia Williams Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /2

      Est $372,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Short St, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      724 Short St, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Armand Pace Sam Pace & Associates

    • /24

      Est $268,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1956
      729 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Makatche Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $283,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      709 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Palermo Rappa Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $275,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      655 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ashby Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $265,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      653 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE LANGDON BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $263,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      649 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Olcese Alpha Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $270,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      633 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Johnston Compass RE

    • /33

      Est $269,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      631 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $284,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      629 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern

    • /24

      Est $275,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      736 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley McAteer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /18

      Est $267,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      716 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Torrens RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $250,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      708 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Biddle Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    • /20

      Est $297,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      652 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,450
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carlson Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $280,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      638 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suzi King Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /25

      Est $296,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      630 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jefferis Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $314,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      933 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE LANGDON BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $289,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      831 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Drew Baum Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /22

      Est $249,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      813 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Branka Saula KW Greater West Chester

    • /7

      Est $373,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      924 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent ANNETTE SEXTON BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $408,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      914 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home