20,270

Prosper, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $885,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft

    Hillcrest 2F (w/Media) Plan at Cambridge Estates, Prosper, TX 75078

    Explore the Hillcrest 2F (w/Media) Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Hillcrest 2F (w/Media) offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3896 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a dedicated study

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1310 St Peter Ln Unit 36460518, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /37

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3870 Verona St, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to this stunning, newly built (2023) two-story home offering 3,510 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, this home blends luxury, comfort, and functionality. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan highlighted by soaring 20-foot ceilings and a spacious living room filled with natural light. A cozy gas log fireplace adds warmth and

    Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

    3870 Verona St, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $814,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4021 Zina Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    4021 Zina Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /37

      Est $424,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Luton Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1110 Luton Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Morrow RE/MAX

  • /3

    $997,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft

    Plan 5062 at StarView - 64' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Tradition Homes Builder
    720 Callisto Dr St Unit 36432879, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /21

    $3,199 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1709 Belton Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Beautiful, COMPLETELY REMODELED in the Highly Coveted Artesia Community w gorgeous wood floors, living room w abundance of light. 3 bedrooms-2nd floor, 1 bonus office (bedroom)-1st floor, 2 full bathrooms 2n- floor and 1 half-bath 1st floor- Move in anytime now by July 1st 2025 Spacious open kitchen, oversize quartz countertop, SS Fridge, walk-in pantry & cabinets. Office or flex space

    Hang Pham eXp Realty LLC

    1709 Belton Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /24

    $998,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4050 Gambel Rd, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Southgate Homes Windsong Ranch - 71' Series

    4050 Gambel Rd, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /22

      Est $424,026 Not Listed For Sale

      5470 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5470 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cami Hobbs Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /34

    $642,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    Plan Redford at Mosaic - Artisan Series - 50' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Redford floor plan offers a spacious and versatile living space across two levels. The first floor features an open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the family room, dining area, and a modern kitchen with a central island, which opens onto a patio for outdoor enjoyment. The primary suite provides a private retreat with a luxurious en-suite bathroom, while an additional bedroom and full

    Highland Homes Builder
    3957 Linear Dr Unit 36557030, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /28

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    621 Gray Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    A rare opportunity in Prosper featuring a spacious and versatile layout with 4 split bedrooms on the first floor, 3-car garage, 4 full baths, plus a private study. Upstairs offers a large game room that can easily function as a second office, media room, or an additional bedroom, perfect for older kids or multi-generational living. The chef’s kitchen showcases rich granite countertops, beautiful

    John Liew W Realty

    621 Gray Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1900 Star Trace Pkwy, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,638

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Crotty Texas Trails Realty LLC

    1900 Star Trace Pkwy, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /21

      Est $433,527 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Manitou Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5480 Manitou Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /55

    $1,097,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 6 - 7 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft

    817 Plan at Mosaic - 70ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Highland Homes Builder
    3940 Sunrise Ln Unit 36557078, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /34

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3791 Pine Leaf Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    Stunning North-facing 2-Story Townhome walking distance to Prosper's brand new Richland High School. Living made easy in the one and only award-winning WINDSONG RANCH with amenities galore including the famous LAGOON with sand beach, pools, sport courts, bike trails, cafe, gym, & so much more. Just steps from one of many green spaces located throughout community. You and your guests will enjoy

    Tina Mounts Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    3791 Pine Leaf Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /12

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5491 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,543

    Last Listing Agent Benny Gross OnDemand Realty

    5491 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /39

      Est $397,905 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Lancashire Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      980 Lancashire Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Lee Avignon Realty

  • /24

    $900,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    2620 Merrell Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    2 story, 5 bedrooms and study, 5 full baths, 1 half bath, family room, game room, entertainment room, formal dining, sliding doors, extended outdoor living area, Single 16-foot garage door. 3.5 car tandem garage. Exterior elevation with steep roof pitch. Walk into dramatic ceilings in foyer and family room with upgraded tiled corner fireplace. Farmhouse kitchen with double oven. Utility room with

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    2620 Merrell Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /33

    $5,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    361 Frasier Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to 361 Frasier Ln, a beautifully designed one-story home in the heart of Prosper, located in the highly sought-after Whitley Place community and zoned to top-rated Prosper ISD schools. This Huntington Homes build offers a perfect blend of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and functional living spaces. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout filled with natural light, anchored by a

    Adam James Adam James

    361 Frasier Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    370 Telico Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    370 Telico Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /17

      Est $353,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5481 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5481 Crestwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /30

    $1,421,484 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,509 Sq Ft

    571 Twilight Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Stunning Two story Highland Home with 3 car split garage! Double door entry leads into a spacious foyer with soaring ceilings and a stunning curving staircase! Gourmet kitchen with large island overlooking spacious dining and family room with high soaring & custom ceiling beams, bringing lots of natural light in! Two sets of Beautiful slider doors lead to oversized outdoor living and large back

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    571 Twilight Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /29

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    810 Elm Park Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Step into a world of joy and effortless luxury in this bright, spacious home nestled in the highly sought after Prosper ISD. Thoughtfully designed for those who cherish generous living spaces and everyday delight, this residence wraps you in comfort and endless possibilities from the very first moment. A welcoming two car garage with room for up to three vehicles, making storage and parking a

    Kye Fadeley Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    810 Elm Park Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /28

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5470 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,915

    Last Listing Agent Holly Spearmon Redfin Corporation

    5470 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /33

      Est $417,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Oakbrook St, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1079 Oakbrook St, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Burch The Prichard Group

  • /31

    $594,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    Harwood Plan at Dominion at Brookhollow, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Harwood combines style, functionality, and thoughtful design in an open-concept layout that maximizes space and flow. A private study provides a quiet retreat for work or reading, while the powder room adds convenience for guests. The master bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet, creating a personal haven within the home. A dedicated game room offers flexible space for entertainment,

    Landon Homes Builder
    3093 Eleanor Dr Unit 38418400, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /34

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3000 Corvara Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Beautiful 2024-built home in the highly sought-after Prosper area! This stunning two-story residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 2,894 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout features a bright and inviting family room that flows seamlessly into the modern kitchen, complete with ample cabinetry, sleek countertops, and a generous

    Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    3000 Corvara Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3801 Pepper Grass Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,807

    Last Listing Agent Chase Duran-willeford Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3801 Pepper Grass Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /31

      Est $454,293 Not Listed For Sale

      16401 Dry Creek Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16401 Dry Creek Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hinton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /38

    $681,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Violet II Plan at Mosaic, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Classic Series Violet II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4800 Triadic Ln Unit 38189258, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /20

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16324 Toledo Bend Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    Fresh paint the whole house! Prestige Prosper ISD! Gorgeous premium Greenbelt Lot with gorgeous views, this one story , barely lived in, 4 nice sized bedrooms. Gourmet kitchen boasts upgraded granite counters & backsplash, 42in cabinets, Master suite features luxurious bath with his & hers sinks, Extra large master bedroom . garden tub with separate shower & walk-in closet. tile floor throughout.

    Jenny Yang DFW Home

    16324 Toledo Bend Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /36

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    901 Jessica Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,243

    Last Listing Agent Misti Reed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    901 Jessica Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /35

      Est $444,355 Not Listed For Sale

      16048 Crosslake Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16048 Crosslake Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nina Wiseman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • 821 Koby Cir Unit 36357772, Prosper, TX 75078

    $1,132,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft

    Bolsins Plan at Star Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

    Every moment matters in the Bolsin. The impressive two-story foyer opens onto the expansive great room and casual dining area with cathedral ceiling and large rear covered patio. The well-designed kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a spacious walk-in pantry. Complementing the stunning primary bedroom suite are a beautiful

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    821 Koby Cir Unit 36357772, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /31

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1708 Snowdrop Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Almost new, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath plus private study home offers single-level living in one of Proper's most desirable communities. Lilyana features a community pool, hike & bike paths, lake, park & playground and is located within Prosper ISD. Beautiful owner's retreat is private and offers dual vanities, large soaking tub, separate shower and an impressive walk-in closet. The chefs kitchen is

    Jason Teel Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1708 Snowdrop Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5450 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,018

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5450 Blue Quail Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /23

      Est $378,373 Not Listed For Sale

      16016 Crosslake Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16016 Crosslake Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hamilton LPT Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $625,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    Plan Grantham at Mosaic - Artisan Series - 50' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Highland Homes Builder
    3957 Linear Dr Unit 36557027, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /39

    $3,290 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16020 Placid Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

    16020 Placid Trail, Prosper, TX 75078Stunning Former Model Home in Artesia, Prosper ISD, Zoned to New Richland High SchoolWelcome to this beautifully maintained former model home offering 3 bedrooms, a dedicated office, 3 full baths, and 2,630 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought-after Artesia community.From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the

    Venu Mandhala HomeSmart Stars

    16020 Placid Trail, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $774,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4040 Zina Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,000

    4040 Zina Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /36

      Est $434,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Adams Place, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1700 Adams Place, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lansford TwentyFour1

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home