$225,000
- Land
- 21.55 Acres
- $10,441 per Acre
3000 Nka 1545 Prsw, Prosser, WA 99350
3000 Nka 1545 Prsw, Prosser, WA 99350$225,000
3000 Nka 1545 Prsw, Prosser, WA 99350
3000 Nka 1545 Prsw, Prosser, WA 99350$299,000
725 Park Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
725 Park Ave, Prosser, WA 99350$122,000
1311 Bennett Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
1311 Bennett Ave, Prosser, WA 99350$149,000
3000 J NKA N Crosby Rd, Prosser, WA 99350
3000 J NKA N Crosby Rd, Prosser, WA 99350$149,000
2000 I NKA N Crosby Rd, Prosser, WA 99350
2000 I NKA N Crosby Rd, Prosser, WA 99350$649,900
112503 W King Tull Rd, Prosser, WA 99350
Travis Davis
Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
(509) 512-0956
$125,000
1002 NKA N Hansen Rd, Prosser, WA 99350
1002 NKA N Hansen Rd, Prosser, WA 99350$424,990
The Timberline Plan at Bella Vista, Prosser, WA 99350
$329,990
The Canyon Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$374,990
The Hudson Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$309,990
The Cascade Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$294,990
The Alpine Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$550,000
20502 S 1500 Prairie SW, Prosser, WA 99350
Brett Patrick Kenmore Team Property Manage
$849,900
530 Alderdale Rd, Prosser, WA 99350
Mark Trout Retter and Company Sotheby's
$429,990
The Timberline Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$334,990
The Alderwood Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$354,990
The Edgewood Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$359,990
The Harrison Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350
$374,990
The Middleton Plan at Merlot Meadows, Prosser, WA 99350