5,054

Properties in ZIP Code 02907

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $697,614 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Daboll St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Daboll St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Silva REALTY NEW ENGLAND

    • /4

      Est $368,214 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Plymouth St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 Plymouth St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 466% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Calabro JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $370,241 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Early St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      137 Early St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Savastano Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $492,251 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mount Vernon St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Mount Vernon St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent My Dream Home Group My Dream Home Realty

    • /23

      Est $573,284 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Early St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      166 Early St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Infante Real Broker, LLC

    • /11

      Est $443,954 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Warrington St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      41 Warrington St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Albanese RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /17

      Est $556,029 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Benedict St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      16 Benedict St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Miele Prime Time Properties, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $357,589 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sawyer St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      58 Sawyer St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna DiGiulio Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $341,578 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Early St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      162 Early St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mattera Hope Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $345,799 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Calhoun Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Calhoun Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /13

      Est $383,052 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Seabury St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      48 Seabury St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Thompson Ri Flat Fee.Com

    • /19

      Est $515,671 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Diamond St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Diamond St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Esteves RE/MAX Professionals

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      42 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Feb 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /6

      Est $580,138 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lola Alonzo Blackstone/Ocean Properties

    • /7

      Est $577,662 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Spooner St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      18 Spooner St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anchor Yahoo Anchor Properties

    • /7

      Est $648,936 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Adelaide Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      96 Adelaide Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Batista International Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $629,319 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Vineyard St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51 Vineyard St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Basty Ortiz Bani Properties

    • /34

      Est $540,578 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Althea St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      147 Althea St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /10

      Est $766,333 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Wilson St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Wilson St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Braulio Diaz The Network

    • /9

      Est $498,157 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Warrington St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      118 Warrington St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Scotti RE/MAX Properties

    • /40

      Est $431,037 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sinclair Ave, Cranston, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      91 Sinclair Ave, Cranston, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Patricio Castle Keep Realty Corp.

    • /12

      Est $574,355 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sackett St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      49 Sackett St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rickard Smith REMAX Revolution

    • /23

      Est $373,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Alger Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3 Alger Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,529
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sibiga Ojo Home LLC

    • /13

      Est $489,945 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bellevue Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      41 Bellevue Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Donfrancesco RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /33

      Est $427,401 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hempstead St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Hempstead St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /25

      Est $712,195 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Peace St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 Peace St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Milagros Pereira Excel Companies

    • /25

      Est $586,798 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Adelaide Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Adelaide Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavonne Lopes Keller Williams Coastal

    • /3

      Est $681,485 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Lockwood St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      254 Lockwood St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ngo REMAX Revolution

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hollis St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Hollis St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /2

      Est $676,667 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Whitney St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 Whitney St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mac Macdougall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /18

      Est $533,446 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Ford St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Ford St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Encizo Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /22

      Est $537,814 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      122 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Sanchez Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Superior St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36 Superior St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Esteves RE/MAX Professionals

    • /21

      Est $617,495 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Laura St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      126 Laura St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,777
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Yaniur Perez Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Glenham St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Glenham St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Esteves RE/MAX Professionals

    • /8

      Est $307,896 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Benedict St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      27 Benedict St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Infante Real Broker, LLC

    • /16

      Est $414,037 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Wilson St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Wilson St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Nazario REMAX Revolution

    • /26

      Est $543,561 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      156 Hanover St, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    • /21

      Est $547,498 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Narragansett Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      190 Narragansett Ave, Providence, RI 02907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Vasquez My Dream Home Realty

    • /12

      Est $395,465 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Prairie Ave, Providence, RI 02905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      175 Prairie Ave, Providence, RI 02905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 465% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronni Edmonds C-21 Butterman & Kryston

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home