1,736

Fox Point Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Main St Unit 320, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      555 S Main St Unit 320, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cort Facteau C-21 Butterman & Kryston

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Main St Unit 328, Providence, RI 02903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      555 S Main St Unit 328, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Furia Anderson Davis, Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Main St Unit 222, Providence, RI 02903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      555 S Main St Unit 222, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cullion Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Main St Unit 234, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      555 S Main St Unit 234, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Main St Unit 233, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      555 S Main St Unit 233, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hurley Peter H. Hurley Real Estate

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Main St Unit 227, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      555 S Main St Unit 227, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Curti Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Furnace St Unit 3, Providence, RI 02903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Furnace St Unit 3, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shirley RE/MAX Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Amy St Unit 3, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Amy St Unit 3, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Amy St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Amy St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Benefit St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      414 Benefit St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Main St Unit 224, Providence, RI 02903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      555 S Main St Unit 224, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Byrnes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Amy St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Amy St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wickenden St Unit 406, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      125 Wickenden St Unit 406, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Arnold St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      16 Arnold St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Wickenden St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      266 Wickenden St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Jodie Jordan Group William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Benefit St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      414 Benefit St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pitman St Unit P6, Providence, RI 02906

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      11 Pitman St Unit P6, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pitman St Unit P5, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      11 Pitman St Unit P5, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wickenden St Unit 505, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      125 Wickenden St Unit 505, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wickenden St Unit 405, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      125 Wickenden St Unit 405, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Transit St Unit 3, Providence, RI 02906

      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      42 E Transit St Unit 3, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tony Berbara William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 John St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      69 John St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Wills Peter M. Scotti & Assoc.,Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Furnace St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Furnace St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wickenden St Unit 203, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      125 Wickenden St Unit 203, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veloso William Raveis Inspire

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Water St Unit 311, Providence, RI 02903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      555 S Water St Unit 311, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cort Facteau C-21 Butterman & Kryston

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 E George St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      57 E George St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Water St Unit 225, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      555 S Water St Unit 225, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Barone RE/MAX ONE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Hope St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      67 Hope St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mac Macdougall C-21 Butterman & Kryston

    • /2

      Est $790,000 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Armstrong Ave Unit 3, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Armstrong Ave Unit 3, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Champagne Compass

    • /2

      Est $469,527 Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Water St, Providence, RI 02903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      555 S Water St, Providence, RI 02903

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annalise Cohen Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fremont St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      42 Fremont St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tony Berbara William Raveis Inspire