8,833

Homes in ZIP Code 74361

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    3800 E 482 Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome to your luxurious lakeside retreat in Sunset Shores, a beautiful gated community overlooking the serene waters of Lake Hudson. This exquisite waterfront estate offers a rare opportunity to embrace tranquil, upscale living w/exclusive lake access & endless water activities just steps from your door. Whether you're diving into the lake or lounging under the sun, this property caters to

    Agent Photo

    Dustin Moseley

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 444-5056

    3800 E 482 Ln, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /35

    Starting at $1,309

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3660 W 530 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    Find your new home in Pryor at West 530 luxury apartments. Our upscale apartment homes near Lake Hudson are tucked away in a quiet corner of town with a relaxing swimming pool, easy access to the highway, and plenty of shops and restaurants nearby to discover and explore.

    West 530

    (539) 252-3323

    3660 W 530 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /14

    $189,800 Sold May 26, 2025

    44 Plantation Estates, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,784

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rupprecht Solid Rock Realtors - Pryor

    44 Plantation Estates, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /34

      Est $292,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brushy Creek Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Brushy Creek Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Williamson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /63

    $1,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,598 Sq Ft

    3284 Old Highway 20 E, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome to a magnificent opportunity to own a premier executive horse farm, perfectly situated on 22.22 acres of meticulously maintained land. This property is not just a home; it's a complete lifestyle package designed for the discerning equestrian and those who demand spacious luxury. The custom-designed residence boasts 5,598 (CH) square feet of unparalleled elegance, featuring 4 spacious

    Agent Photo

    Darren DeLozier

    Keller Williams - Claremore

    (539) 233-7977

    3284 Old Highway 20 E, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /35

    Starting at $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1707 S Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Pryor Creek Apartments feature one bedroom and two bedroom apartment homes for rent in Pryor, OK. Our homes include fully-equipped kitchen, large closets, and included washer / dryer. Pryor Creek Apartments property features pool with clubhouse, lush landscaping, and 24-hour maintenance. Schedule your tour today!

    Pryor Creek

    (539) 200-6821

    1707 S Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    213 N Ora St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,723

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ramsey Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    213 N Ora St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /25

      Est $198,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2763 S Kentucky Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2763 S Kentucky Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,700
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /7

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    424 N Oklahoma St, Pryor, OK 74361

    New interior paint and new flooring carpet installed! Charming brick home featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, plus a nice roomy den, dedicated utility space. sunny kitchen, pretty fenced back yard. Not many homes in this price range. Work should be complete in mid March. If you have not seen it after the repairs you may want to look again.

    Agent Photo

    Danna Price

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 281-1306

    424 N Oklahoma St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /27

    Starting at $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    101 Partridge Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    OUR COMMUNITYEnjoy the relaxing atmosphere at Country Club Villa Apartments. Experience our “home-style” living, quiet park-like appearance, and pet-friendly community all while being minutes from downtown Pryor and the Mid America Industrial Park. COMMUNITY AMENITIES­ Accepts online Payments­ Emergency Maintenance Available­ Onsite Maintenance­ Onsite Management­

    Country Club Villa Apartments

    (539) 210-3919

    101 Partridge Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /51

    $287,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3630 N 436, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,583

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    3630 N 436, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /49

      Est $186,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Lahoma Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1405 Lahoma Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Belcher Inactive Office

  • /50

    $795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    2130 E 4675, Pryor, OK 74361

    This 8.5 acre retreat is more than a home, it's an escape plan. An escape from the city. An escape from the everyday. Boasting 300 feet of shoreline on scenic Lake Hudson, it offers water views and evening skies that never get old. The property features a 2487 per tax records, square foot ranch style home with 3 bedrooms, a flex room and 2 full baths, with a layout built for living and

    Agent Photo

    Shonna Barber

    McGraw Realtors - Langley

    (539) 245-6395

    2130 E 4675, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /2

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1105 SE 22nd St, Pryor, OK 74361

    FOR LEASE Nice 3 BR 2 BA 2 Car Attached Garage on quiet Cul-De-Sac in The South Of The City Of Pryor Creek.Open concept kitchen with pantry, dining & living areas, nice SST Kitchen and Laundry Room Appliances.Showings are scheduled only after completion of application approval process. In advance of occupancy, 1st mo, Last mo, deposit, proof of utilities transfer and renter's insurance

    John Wilkerson Wilkerson Real Estate, Inc.

    1105 SE 22nd St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /25

    $175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    223 E Manor Cir, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McKee-Evans eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    223 E Manor Cir, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /50

      Est $532,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4568 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4568 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /58

    $500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    2168 S 433, Pryor, OK 74361

    If you've been waiting for the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy, this is it. Located in the highly desirable neighborhood of The Meadows just outside of Pryor, this stunning full brick home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an incredible layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the abundance of natural light pouring through

    Agent Photo

    Dustin Moseley

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 216-4225

    2168 S 433, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /13

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    487 NW 5th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    This stunning duplex offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.Property Features:2 Bedrooms | 2 BathroomsOpen concept living and dining area with natural lightBeautiful kitchen includes stainless steel appliances5 burner natural gas rangeGranite countertopsCustom cabinetsIn-unit laundry room includes washer & dryerAttached garage and off-street

    487 NW 5th St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /18

    $196,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1309 Lewis St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,759

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    1309 Lewis St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /33

      Est $301,942 Not Listed For Sale

      983 W 462, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      983 W 462, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Cramer Coldwell Banker Select

  • /62

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    84 Southridge Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome to your private country retreat on 10 scenic acres, complete with a charming white fence and endless possibilities. This beautifully maintained home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, each with walk-in closets, and a luxurious primary suite featuring vaulted ceilings, dual closets, a skylit bath, and a custom walk-in shower with bench seating. The main living area impresses with vaulted ceilings

    Agent Photo

    Dustin Moseley

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 379-0189

    84 Southridge Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /18

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20 Stonegate Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome to 20 Stonegate Dr in Pryor, OK 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home. This home features a modern open-concept layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops with a 4-inch granite backsplash, a large island with a deep single-bowl sink, and a corner walk-in pantry. Luxury

    Terry Streich Renters Place

    20 Stonegate Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /49

    $221,100 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    204 Magnolia Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,348

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fish Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    204 Magnolia Ave, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      992 N Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      992 N Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

  • /30

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    336 SE 16th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Full brick, metal-roof home on a quiet Pryor street offering space, comfort, and standout outdoor living. This 3-bed, 2-bath home with additional flex space, ideal for an office, hobby room, or potential 4th bedroom, sits on over half an acre and is truly move in ready. The bright kitchen features quartz countertops and opens to the main living areas. All bedrooms include walk-in closets, and the

    Agent Photo

    Allie Rupprecht

    Solid Rock Realtors - Pryor

    (539) 200-6900

    336 SE 16th St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /8

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 N Ora St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome to this brand new just finished building 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Pryor. Offering approximately 1,291 square feet of comfortable living space, this property features a functional layout, a 1-car garage, and plenty of natural light throughout. The home provides a great balance of convenience and comfort with easy access to local schools, shopping, and dining. Whether

    202 N Ora St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /47

    $455,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3077 S 4322 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

3077 S 4322 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /29

      Est $212,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 NE 3rd St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1316 NE 3rd St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DuBois Coldwell Banker Select

  • /14

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6 S Bailey St, Pryor, OK 74361

    This spacious corner property offers a rare in-town setting just minutes from Lake Hudson. The home has been taken down to the studs, providing a blank canvas for investors or buyers eager to design from the ground up. With plenty of room to build, expand, or re-imagine, this property is full of potential in a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and recreation. Bring your creativity

    Agent Photo

    ERIN BURNS

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 234-7708

    6 S Bailey St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /2

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3299 Oakwood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    FOR LEASE: Nice 2 BR, 1 BA Single Family Residence. Large front concrete patio with view of nature / neighbor's pond. 1-Car Carport, Dishwasher, Washer & Dryer, Refrigerator, Stove, Microwave, Pantry, Custom Pull-outs in cabinets, Concrete Countertops, Tile Flooring. Showings are scheduled only after completion of application approval process. In advance of occupancy, 1st mo., Last mo., Sec.

    John Wilkerson Wilkerson Real Estate, Inc.

    3299 Oakwood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Jan 17, 2026

    304 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,401

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rupprecht Solid Rock REALTORS

    304 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /33

      Est $282,666 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 W 4915, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6428 W 4915, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cookson Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /45

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    917 SW 499 Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    One-owner, single story ranch home on 25 ACRES in Pryor; looking to buy a home to make your own with 25 acres to hunt, ride or play with access to a POND and creek? First time ever offered! Nestled at the end of a quiet road, this 25-acre property offers a scenic, tree-lined hillside approach and exceptional privacy. Enjoy peaceful country living while remaining just minutes from Hwy 20 with

    Agent Photo

    Brian Frere

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 352-5799

    917 SW 499 Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /12

    $920 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    809 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Pryor. This apartment features a completely remodeled kitchen & includes a newer fridge, stove, dishwasher and granite countertops! Also, there's newer paint and wood vinyl flooring throughout. Option to install your own washer/dryer in the unit or use the on-site laundry room. At PMI Green Country, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and

    809 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /36

    $225,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    805 SE 11th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,287

805 SE 11th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /45

      Est $520,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5835 S 429, Chouteau, OK 74337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5835 S 429, Chouteau, OK 74337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Hendrickson Inactive Office

  • /5

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 19.46 Acres
    • $9,250 per Acre

    0 N 435 Rd Unit 2602770, Pryor, OK 74361

    19.46 Acres located on "True Road" just 1.5 miles north of HWY 20. This property has 3 phase electricity and rural water available. Call today for a showing!

    Agent Photo

    Darren DeLozier

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 281-0068

    0 N 435 Rd Unit 2602770, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /36

    $140,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1221 SE Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,136

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    1221 SE Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /38

      Est $97,043 Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Oak St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 S Oak St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /99

    $1,118,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    5378 W 450, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome to Mud Creek Ranch, a true working ranch and cowboy’s dream. NEWLY PAVED ROAD and MORE land available. This incredible 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom ranch-style home sits proudly in front of 51/- acres of native grasses, including Bermuda and Bluestem, mature shade trees, and a flowing creek more. Behind the secure gated entry, you'll find a thoughtfully designed two-story home with hardwood

    Agent Photo

    Colbey Webster

    OUROK Realty

    (539) 233-4270

    5378 W 450, Pryor, OK 74361

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home