8,435

Properties in ZIP Code 74361

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $202,550 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      315 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shelton Inactive Office

    • /27

      Est $195,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1013 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /50

      Est $210,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1005 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /2

      Est $220,530 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Cobblestone Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      403 Cobblestone Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shrum Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $210,061 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      912 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /29

      Est $193,182 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      908 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jones Real Estate Referral Network

    • /24

      Est $166,856 Not Listed For Sale

      319 N Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      319 N Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

    • /10

      Est $159,302 Not Listed For Sale

      323 N Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      323 N Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allie Rupprecht Solid Rock REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $163,161 Not Listed For Sale

      701 SE 9th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 SE 9th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Garrett Inactive Office

    • /25

      Est $138,883 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      92 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

    • /33

      Est $151,576 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      72 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /26

      Est $153,484 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harriett Dunham Coldwell Banker Select

    • /28

      Est $259,820 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Irving St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      91 Irving St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fraley Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /25

      Est $171,757 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      314 S Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Prock Coldwell Banker Select

    • /13

      Est $198,761 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Irving St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      84 Irving St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Conor Aylward Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    • /42

      Est $133,737 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Irving St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20 Irving St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Watts RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $180,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1128 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jones Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /28

      Est $218,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 SE 14th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1124 SE 14th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Montilepre Keirsey Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $167,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 SE 14th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1128 SE 14th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

    • /37

      Est $227,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1005 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /37

      Est $216,764 Not Listed For Sale

      800 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      800 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $298,096 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Ridgewood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      604 Ridgewood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $281,221 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Ridgewood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      616 Ridgewood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /42

      Est $310,303 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Bay Oaks Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      604 Bay Oaks Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /28

      Est $288,001 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cherry Point Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      515 Cherry Point Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colby Morrow Inactive Office

    • /30

      Est $185,620 Not Listed For Sale

      911 SE 22nd St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      911 SE 22nd St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    • /42

      Est $247,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Karen Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1103 Karen Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    • /12

      Est $147,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Veyda St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1305 Veyda St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $176,104 Not Listed For Sale

      705 SE 13th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      705 SE 13th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $374,667 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Vann St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 S Vann St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

    • /12

      Est $130,677 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      121 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wilkerson Wilkerson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $116,075 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $276,931 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Cummings Inactive Office

    • /30

      Est $137,655 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114 S Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /33

      Est $258,435 Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harriett Dunham Coldwell Banker Select

    • /12

      Est $103,256 Not Listed For Sale

      8 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    • /14

      Est $146,045 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bea Barnes United Country - OK Lifestyle

    • /16

      Est $181,720 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,495
      • Dec 16, 2022

• /11

      Est $113,881 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /15

      Est $133,365 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      208 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jones Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home