8,772

Pryor, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $366,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Graham Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2003 Graham Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

  • /28

    $249,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    717 SE 11th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,472

    Last Listing Agent Jamee Luper Keller Williams Realty Partner

    717 SE 11th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /31

      Est $290,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Graham Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2007 Graham Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

  • /12

    $43,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7 S Orphan St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,505

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Burress Ariston Realty, LLC.

    7 S Orphan St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /4

      Est $343,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Graham Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2019 Graham Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-member

  • /8

    $157,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6307 W 440 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 2.97 Acres
    • $52,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,000

    Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

    6307 W 440 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /24

      Est $297,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Graham Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2019 Graham Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

  • /17

    $120,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    902 SE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,460

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rhoads Coldwell Banker Select

    902 SE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /27

      Est $191,848 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Big Bluff Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      409 Big Bluff Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /27

    $164,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3296 Laurann Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,515

    Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    3296 Laurann Ln, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /44

      Est $415,250 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 W 460, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5505 W 460, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Lanquist Keller Williams - Claremore

  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    317 SE 11th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,289

    Last Listing Agent Donna Smith Solid Rock REALTORS

    317 SE 11th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /47

      Est $385,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 S 4403, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3810 S 4403, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Burns United Country - OK Lifestyle

  • /10

    $345,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1545 S 4260 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

    1545 S 4260 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /49

      Est $415,063 Not Listed For Sale

      3597 S 4403, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3597 S 4403, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candi Jensen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $180,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    611 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,451

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rupprecht Solid Rock REALTORS

    611 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /12

      Est $262,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3784 S 428, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3784 S 428, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hilton Rockin M Real Estate & Auction

  • /26

    $229,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    308 SE 2nd St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,969

    Last Listing Agent Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

    308 SE 2nd St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /40

      Est $346,039 Not Listed For Sale

      258 NE 465, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      258 NE 465, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 N 435 Rd Unit 2535866, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    0 N 435 Rd Unit 2535866, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /50

      Est $318,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2755 N 434, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2755 N 434, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

  • /18

    $251,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    1071 N 4345 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

1071 N 4345 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /46

      Est $348,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 S 440, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3620 S 440, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Shier C21/Wright Real Estate

  • /28

    $159,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    106 S Edith St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,938

    Last Listing Agent Alan Stroup eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    106 S Edith St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /15

      Est $213,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2757 W 520, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2757 W 520, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bell Pennington & Assoc Realtors

  • /46

    $270,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    225 SE 15th Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    225 SE 15th Ct, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /44

      Est $410,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3792 N 431, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3792 N 431, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /9

    $35,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3827 Boatmans Cir, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,155

    Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    3827 Boatmans Cir, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /25

      Est $173,784 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Plantation Estates Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      44 Plantation Estates Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Simpson Inactive Office

  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    112 Magnolia St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,917

    Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    112 Magnolia St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /35

      Est $322,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 N 428, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3872 N 428, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Hargrove Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    26 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 17,903 Sq Ft
    • $36,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,572

    Last Listing Agent Eric Reeves Reeves Real Estate

    26 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /25

      Est $127,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 N 436, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3455 N 436, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mozingo Inactive Office

  • /30

    $165,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    378 N 438, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 230% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,613

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    378 N 438, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /33

      Est $282,003 Not Listed For Sale

      369 W 500, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      369 W 500, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /2

    $40,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    17 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 11,412 Sq Ft
    • $152,672 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,017

    Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    17 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /50

      Est $440,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4229 E 510, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4229 E 510, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Barry Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /17

    $40,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1751 E 473, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $17,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,540

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    1751 E 473, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /24

      Est $141,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 S 426, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1595 S 426, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Leonard Group One Claremore Inc

  • /20

    $740,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 E 480 Rd Unit 2521502, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $4,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rhoads Coldwell Banker Select

    0 E 480 Rd Unit 2521502, Pryor, OK 74361

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home