14,110

Homes in ZIP Code 81005

Section Image
  • /29

    $189,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft

    1728 Quillian Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    ?? Just Reduced $10K! ?? Attention First-Time Homebuyers & Investors — your opportunity is here! Updated and move-in ready, this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is located in a desirable, established neighborhood close to schools, shopping, and dining. Inside, you'll find beautiful wood floors, an inviting living room, and cozy kitchen and bedrooms full of character. Big-ticket updates are

    Cris Salerno Pueblo Home Realty, LLC

    1728 Quillian Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $355,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    58 Duke St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,938

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    58 Duke St, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /2

      Est $285,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wasatch Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Wasatch Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Malejko 10-98 Real Estate

  • /27

    $389,900

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    2122 Norman Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Great buy here! Good curb appeal, well maintained, established, and has an impressive rental history. Location is conveniently near Walmart, schools, restaurants, places of worship, and other necessities with great access to Pueblo Boulevard, Northern, etc. There is also income generated from a coin-operated washer/dryer.

    Donna Austin RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2122 Norman Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /19

    $21,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd Unit 33, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd Unit 33, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /27

      Est $317,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      515 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber harris Diamond Realty

  • /7

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $92,683 per Acre

    2127 S Prairie Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Located on Pueblo's Southside, this spacious residential parcel offers both immediate appeal and long-term potential. Zoned for single-family use, the property sits along a busy street, making it ideal for future development, investment, or a custom home build.

    Crystal Prutch eXp Realty, LLC

    2127 S Prairie Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /61

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5100 Manor Ridge Dr Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,066

    Last Listing Agent Nik Curtis RE/MAX Associates

    5100 Manor Ridge Dr Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /27

      Est $281,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bramblewood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      35 Bramblewood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Chavez RE/MAX

  • /11

    $154,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    737 Arlen Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    This quaint and cozy Pueblo rancher is a real charmer — step inside to endless potential — find an updated kitchen and full bath, featuring neutral toned cabinets and modern vinyl flooring that flows throughout the main living areas. The unfinished basement, accessible from the exterior, offers room to grow — perfect for a workshop, extra storage, or future expansion. Outside, enjoy a large,

    Jessica Hockensmith Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    737 Arlen Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    507 Orange St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,765

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    507 Orange St, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /61

      Est $380,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Westwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      433 Westwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gladney RE/MAX

  • /10

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    TBD Aster St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Strategically located within city limits off of one of the Southsides busier streets, this prime commercial parcel offers exceptional visibility and access for a wide range of business ventures. Zoned B-4, the property supports diverse commercial uses—from retail and office space to service-based enterprises and mixed-use development. Bring your imagination to life with this lot!

    Crystal Prutch eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD Aster St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3323 Canterbury Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,668

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Diaz HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    3323 Canterbury Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /21

      Est $286,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nona Brooks Dr Unit A, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Nona Brooks Dr Unit A, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hahn RE/MAX

  • /15

    $181,500

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2831 Azalea St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Charming Southside Rancher with Full Basement & Prime Location. This great property is full of character and possibility. Main level features a distinctive and functional kitchen with arched open cabinet spaces and unique finishes. Homey living area with large picture window to let the sun-shine in, a separate dining area and a spacious family room at the back of the house. Downstairs are two

    Julie Reeves Reeves Real Estate Llc

    2831 Azalea St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /46

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Senate Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,762

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lachnidt Keller Williams Premier Realty

    11 Senate Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /53

      Est $333,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3943 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kermes Wedgewood Homes Realty

  • /36

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft

    61 Posada Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Move-in ready and fully updated, this spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers over 3,500 sq ft in the established El Camino neighborhood with no HOA, RV parking, and multiple outdoor living spaces. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl plank flooring on the main level and upper hallway, fresh interior and exterior paint, updated lighting, new ceiling fans, and modern finishes throughout. The

    Daniel Padilla Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    61 Posada Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /22

    $207,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1708 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Megan Moffitt Rocky Mountain Realty

    1708 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /49

      Est $540,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Stonemoor Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5368 Stonemoor Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Woehler HomeSmart Preferred Realty

  • /22

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    Lot 2 Red Creek Springs Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Located near the San Isabel National Forest and the quiet mountain town of Beulah, Colorado, this 40-acre property offers a new owner a great opportunity for a land investment, hunting property, home site, or horse property. This parcel has thriving grass and abundant trees, and is already fenced, saving a new owner a major expense and many man-hours of labor. A driveway runs the full length of

    AJ Mangum Hayden Outdoors LLC

    Lot 2 Red Creek Springs Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /13

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1704 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,780

    Last Listing Agent Team ABC Pueblo Properties

    1704 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /25

      Est $311,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Gem Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3321 Gem Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Kroeze REAL Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 31.1 Acres
    • $2,733 per Acre

    Lot 14 Pope Valley Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Only 15 minutes west of lake Pueblo sits this rolling 35 acres with views of the wet mountains and snow covered Pikes Peak. Several building sites to choose from with underground power and cell phone. Pleny of grazing land with good wells in the area

    Krista Mattson Homesmart Preferred Realty

    Lot 14 Pope Valley Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    102 Newman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,438

    Last Listing Agent MAIA KARVAKKO HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    102 Newman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /21

      Est $308,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Vinewood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2105 Vinewood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $276,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    515 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Want a family suite or a possible rental? Want low power bills? This adorable home is too good to be true...SOLAR, so close to shopping, and restaurants...only a hop skip and a jump from I-25 or the Pueblo Reservoir...GIANT master and 2nd bedroom on the main floor...gorgeous refinished wood floors and comfy living areas. Eat in kitchen is large enough to have a dining room table in it!!! Perfect

    Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    515 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1809 Maplewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,835

    Last Listing Agent Glen Greenlee Homesmart Preferred Realty

    1809 Maplewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /25

      Est $275,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wheatridge Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 Wheatridge Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chorak RE/MAX

  • /50

    $749,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    1747 Newton Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    This home is a must see! Its unique mountain octagon shape features a Navajo Hogan, interlocking log construction. Enjoy stunning views while sitting on the wrap around deck, or in the free-standing hot tub of this 3,128-sf custom-built home on 40 acres. Take in the breathtaking Spanish Peaks and Wet Mountain views to the South, Greenhorn Mountains to the West, and far to the Northwest the snowy

    Pamela Hensley Keller Williams Partners

    1747 Newton Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    24 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,249

    Last Listing Agent Delma Liz Alvarez Liz and Company Realty

    24 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /30

      Est $244,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Surfwood Ln Unit 195, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4153 Surfwood Ln Unit 195, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Prutch eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $227,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    4205 Saint Clair Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    This beautifully renovated home is ready for its new owner! New windows, interior and exterior paint, roof, gutters, carpet, tile, luxury vinyl flooring, cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, light fixtures, heater, tankless water heater, updated electrical and plumbing! Heated basement with outside entrance perfect for additional storage. New concrete patio, mature trees,

    Janella Sandoval RE/MAX Associates

    4205 Saint Clair Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8 Mendecino Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,657

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    8 Mendecino Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /23

      Est $333,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Antelope Way, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2230 Antelope Way, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Neumann EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

  • /46

    $675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    1120 Newton Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and country living with this beautifully fully remodeled ranch-style home situated on 48 expansive acres in Pueblo County. Offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 updated bathrooms, this move-in-ready property features stylish finishes, an open and inviting layout, and plenty of room for family, guests, or entertaining. Outside, the possibilities are

    Weston Moran The Cutting Edge

    1120 Newton Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /73

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12 Redondo Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,985

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    12 Redondo Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /33

      Est $282,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Carlee Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2033 Carlee Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

• /21

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    422 S Prairie Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Charming Spanish-style cottage in the heart of Pueblo, fully refreshed and move-in ready. This 624 sq ft home features 2 bedrooms, 1 updated bathroom, and the classic flat-roof southwestern silhouette that gives Pueblo its character. Step inside to brand-new carpet, fresh paint throughout, and a smart, efficient layout that lives larger than its footprint. The property includes a detached 1-car

    Weston Moran The Cutting Edge

    422 S Prairie Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home