6

Homes for Sale near Baca Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $43,956 per Acre

    TBD Juan Madrid Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Great opportunity on Pueblo's lower east side. This .91-acre parcel offers strong potential for a singly family home with second home in the back or a duplex, making it ideal for investors or builders looking to add to their portfolio. Located within an established area with existing residential development, the lot provides flexibility for a variety of housing options, subject to city zoning and

    Agent Photo

    Berrier Group

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    TBD Juan Madrid Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $48,387 per Acre

    TBD 002 Oakshire Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001

    1.24 acres available off of Oakshire Lane behind the Troy Ave. Loaf 'N Jug zoned R-2. 54,000 sf. 450ft of frontage and 120ft deep

    Christopher Pisciotta Keller Williams Performance Realty

    TBD 002 Oakshire Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /2

    $140,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,016 Sq Ft
    • $190,476 per Acre

    2909 E 4th St, Pueblo Dep Ac, CO 81001

    Property is fully fenced. Use by right includes: Contractor's shop or yard, tree service, tow service and many more.

    Kevin Barickman RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2909 E 4th St, Pueblo Dep Ac, CO 81001
  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $254,545 per Acre

    2839 E 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Building lot with TAP FEES ALREADY PAID.

    JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    2839 E 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $48,387 per Acre

    TBD 1003 Oakshire Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001

    .62 acres behind Loaf 'N jug along with listing 219683A will make close to 2 acres of land available behind LNJ and next to the apartment complex

    Christopher Pisciotta Keller Williams Performance Realty

    TBD 1003 Oakshire Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /26

    $189,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    2801 E 12th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Welcome to this cute newly remodeled 2 bed, 1 bath home. This home has new flooring, paint, new carpet, updated kitchen and bath and a cover carport and a storage shed. This home can easily be converted into a 3-4 bedroom home since there is a large none conforming bed. With a large lot for gardening or for RV storage. Don't miss out! Schedule your showing today.