59

Pulaski County GA Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $35,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $61,404 per Acre

    0 Crabapple Dr Unit 20109146, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    V/L Crabapple Dr, Hawkinsville Ga, in the Southern Hill Plantation and Gulf Course area.

    Joan Cassells Davis Dalton Wade, Inc.

    0 Crabapple Dr Unit 20109146, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $60,241 per Acre

    27 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Good building lot backs up to a lake

    David Dunaway BOLD REALTY

    27 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $23,179 per Acre

    0 Sandy Dr Unit 10507984, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Residential lot in the Royal Palms South Subdivision. Buyer to do their own due diligence on property A beautiful lot to build your dream home.

    Joan Cassells Davis Dalton Wade, Inc.

    0 Sandy Dr Unit 10507984, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $46,500

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $91,176 per Acre

    Lot 16 Camden Way, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Are You looking for the Perfect Lot on the Golf Course to build the Home of Your Dreams? You might have just found it at Southern Hills Plantation in Hawkinsville, GA. Southern Hills Plantation is located off of Hwy 129 between Warner Robins, GA and Downtown Hawkinsville, GA. Lot 16 Camden Way is right on the Course for Hole Number 8. It features the Most Beautiful View of the Course and Many

    Terri Hendrix Coldwell Banker Free Realty

    Lot 16 Camden Way, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $163,043 per Acre

    Vacant Lot 1st Ave, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Wonderful neighborhood right next to the new K-12 school that was just completed in Dec. 2022! Great opportunity for developer or investor! This tax parcel includes 1 lot for sale included in package deal along with a 4 other lots under tax parcel ID H0040010005

    Merritt Eckles Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    Vacant Lot 1st Ave, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $44,248 per Acre

    31 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Building lot with lake on back of the property

    David Dunaway BOLD REALTY

    31 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /12

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 49.58 Acres
    • $12,001 per Acre

    0 Georgia 26 Unit 10724959, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    This 49.58-acre property in Houston County, Georgia, offers a well-balanced combination of recreational appeal, future homesite potential, and long-term investment value. Conveniently located along Highway 26 with over 650 feet of paved road frontage, the property features an established driveway entrance, providing immediate and easy access for a variety of uses. The tract is composed of

    Grantson Martin Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Georgia 26 Unit 10724959, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $63,158 per Acre

    35 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Good lot with lake on back of lot

    David Dunaway BOLD REALTY

    35 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $67,797 per Acre

    1 River Ridge Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Building lot next to # 13 tee box with view of several golf holes, lake ,and fairway.

    David Dunaway Bold Realty

    1 River Ridge Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /6

    $39,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $79,800 per Acre

    Lot 16 Camden Way, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Welcome to Southern Hills Plantation, one of the best places on earth to live. Your new home will be built On The Golf Course, just walk out your back door and you are on the course. Look out your front door and watch the golfers go by, what a way to live. The lot is ready to build, water/electricity, flat, and no trees. See you soon and may God Bless you.

    Phillip Collins A CHOICE REALTY

    Lot 16 Camden Way, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /16

    $39,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $71,250 per Acre

    Lot 35 Crabapple Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Welcome to Southern Hills Plantation, one of the best places on earth to live. Your new home will be built On The Golf Course, just walkout your back door and you are on the course. Look out your front door and watch the golfers go by, what a way to live. The lot is ready to build, water/electricity, flat, and no trees. See you soon and may God Bless you.

    Phillip Collins A CHOICE REALTY

    Lot 35 Crabapple Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $60,241 per Acre

    39 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Good lot with lake on back of lot

    David Dunaway BOLD REALTY

    39 Charleston Cir, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /6

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $11,613 per Acre

    0 Benny Sharp Rd, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Residential building lot located in Hawkinsville outside of the city limits. Small under developed neighborhood currently with only 2 homes. Looking for privacy and country side living, come build your dream home in Pulaski county. Well and Septic not in place but required. Located on outside corner of development with road frontage on 3 sides.

    Ramsey Howard PURPOSE LAND GROUP

    0 Benny Sharp Rd, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /12

    $37,500

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $33,482 per Acre

    47 Craftway Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Charming 1.12-acre corner lot located in Hawkinsville, GA, offering a wonderful opportunity to create your ideal home. Positioned at the intersection of Craftway Drive and Thompson Way, this generously sized property provides easy accessibility and a versatile layout for future construction. Utilities include city water, septic, and Georgia Power availability. Enjoy a quiet neighborhood

    Anna Grace Stanley The Brokerage Real Estate Company

    47 Craftway Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /19

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $44,563 per Acre

    65 Craftway Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Discover the perfect place to build your dream home on this beautiful 1-acre flat lot located at 65 Craftway in Hawkinsville, GA. Nestled in a nice, quiet neighborhood, this spacious property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience. Enjoy the peaceful feel of country living while being just minutes from downtown Hawkinsville, local schools, shopping, and dining. The level terrain makes

    Laura Branham LANDMARK REALTY

    65 Craftway Dr, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /2

    $78,500

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $35,520 per Acre

    19 Joseph Rullo St, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    Developer, Investor special located in a newly developed neighborhood in Hawkinsville, Ga. These residential building lots consist of 13 separate parcels averaging .17 acres each, all in the same neighborhood, Bozeman Crossing. Recent new construction homes were selling near 200k. This is your opportunity to build desirable homes at an affordable price point for the area.

    Ramsey Howard PURPOSE LAND GROUP

    19 Joseph Rullo St, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /5

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    0 Fairway Ln, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    County club estates, just up the road from Southern Hills plantation golf course! This lot features an easy to build opportunity. Level, with mixed pines, makes it a easy clean out. This 0.88 lot gives enough room to build the home of your dreams. Off the main road, but close enough to the main road to get you to Warner Robins in just under 30 min. Hawkinsville is a wonderful short drive getaway

    Amy Bolding House To Home Properties & Commercial Sales LLC

    0 Fairway Ln, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /3

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $12,418 per Acre

    0 Cochran Hwy Unit 183832, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

    3.06 acres available in Hawkinsville, GA, conveniently located right off Cochran Highway. This mostly level lot features a mix of open space and scattered trees, offering a great balance of privacy and usability. With plenty of room to build and customize, it's a perfect spot for your future home or investment.

    Ciara Hernandez Southern Classic Realtors

    0 Cochran Hwy Unit 183832, Hawkinsville, GA 31036
  • /6

    $39,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $79,800 per Acre

    lot 17 Camden Way, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

Phillip Collins A CHOICE REALTY

    lot 17 Camden Way, Hawkinsville, GA 31036

Showing Results 41 - 59, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home