145

Recently Sold Pulaski County IN Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $170,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    191 E 50 N, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,790

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    191 E 50 N, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /11

    $99,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    210 N Harrison St, Francesville, IN 47946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,389

    Last Listing Agent Steve Meeker Meeker Real Estate, INC

    210 N Harrison St, Francesville, IN 47946
  • /22

    $329,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5831 W 700 N, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,702

    Last Listing Agent Donna Osborne Osborne Advantage Real Estate

    5831 W 700 N, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /34

    $289,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6962 E 150 N, Kewanna, IN 46939

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,000

    Last Listing Agent DEWAIN DAVIS RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    6962 E 150 N, Kewanna, IN 46939
  • /34

    $190,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3460 N Us Hwy 35, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Martino Martino Realty

    3460 N Us Hwy 35, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /16

    $185,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    822 N Monticello St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,444

    Last Listing Agent John Schmicker All American Realty

    822 N Monticello St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1150 W 690 Rd N, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $11,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEWAIN DAVIS RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1150 W 690 Rd N, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /36

    $529,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    333 N Morton St, Francesville, IN 47946

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,917

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sims Redlow Group

    333 N Morton St, Francesville, IN 47946
  • /18

    $190,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3460 N Us Highway 35, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Martino Martino Realty & Auctioneers - Monticello

    3460 N Us Highway 35, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    532 N 40 E, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,245

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McKinley Raeco Realty

    532 N 40 E, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /18

    $172,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    474 E Decker Dr, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,664

    Last Listing Agent John Schmicker All American Realty

    474 E Decker Dr, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2916 N Us Highway 421, Medaryville, IN 47957

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,849

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kopka Neihouser Realty & Auction, Inc

    2916 N Us Highway 421, Medaryville, IN 47957
  • /36

    $253,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4627 S 1335 W, Francesville, IN 47946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,643

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    4627 S 1335 W, Francesville, IN 47946
  • /12

    $125,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    624 N Monticello St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,156

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    624 N Monticello St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /27

    $219,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    400 Mccombs St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,918

    Last Listing Agent Tracy VanderWall RE/MAX Executives

    400 Mccombs St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /23

    $135,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    722 S Market St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,436

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Gundlach Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    722 S Market St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /20

    $140,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1011 N Agnew St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,557

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Arvin Redlow Group

    1011 N Agnew St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /35

    $255,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3559 E 900 S, Star City, IN 46985

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,261

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gilsinger RE/MAX Results

    3559 E 900 S, Star City, IN 46985
  • /27

    $125,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    212 N State St, Francesville, IN 47946

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sanders RE/MAX Aspire

    212 N State St, Francesville, IN 47946
  • /34

    $225,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13721 W 900 S, Francesville, IN 47946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,654

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    13721 W 900 S, Francesville, IN 47946
  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13788 Indiana 14, Medaryville, IN 47957

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,222

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    13788 Indiana 14, Medaryville, IN 47957
  • /12

    $125,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6308 E Washington St, Monterey, IN 46960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,770

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Craigin Kasl Century 21 Circle

    6308 E Washington St, Monterey, IN 46960
  • /25

    $219,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2598 W 431 S, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,096

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan Listwithfreedom.com Inc

    2598 W 431 S, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /21

    $66,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    621 1/2 S Monticello St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,114

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    621 1/2 S Monticello St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15477 W 160 N, Medaryville, IN 47957

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,404

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bagsby Keller Williams Lafayette

    15477 W 160 N, Medaryville, IN 47957
  • /36

    $247,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    719 N Hathaway St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,769

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    719 N Hathaway St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /8

    $32,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6012 N 300 W, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,459

    Last Listing Agent John Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    6012 N 300 W, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11110 W 1000 S, Monon, IN 47959

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,111

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Malott Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    11110 W 1000 S, Monon, IN 47959
  • /16

    $140,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    341 W Main St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,769

    Last Listing Agent DEWAIN DAVIS RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    341 W Main St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /35

    $50,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    450 N 1400 W, Medaryville, IN 47957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,461

    Last Listing Agent Rob Styka Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    450 N 1400 W, Medaryville, IN 47957
  • /34

    $264,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7562 S 450 W, Star City, IN 46985

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,662

    Last Listing Agent John Schmicker All American Realty

    7562 S 450 W, Star City, IN 46985
  • /27

    $245,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    245 E Franks Blvd, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    245 E Franks Blvd, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7015 W 700 N, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,194

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    7015 W 700 N, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /2

    $149,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    469 E Decker Dr, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,175

    Last Listing Agent Shianne Zellers Horizon Real Estate

    469 E Decker Dr, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /8

    $25,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    257 E Galbreath Dr, Winamac, IN 46996

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $80,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,122

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    257 E Galbreath Dr, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /36

    $225,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    902 S Burson St, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,768

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    902 S Burson St, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /25

    $158,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    441 E Decker Dr, Winamac, IN 46996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,546

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    441 E Decker Dr, Winamac, IN 46996
  • /35

    $245,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    130 N Bill St, Francesville, IN 47946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,959

130 N Bill St, Francesville, IN 47946
  • /4

    $250,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    750 S County Road 550 E, van Buren Township, IN 46985

    • Land
    • 31.66 Acres
    • $7,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Rogers Rogers Auction & Real Estate

    750 S County Road 550 E, van Buren Township, IN 46985
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3607 U S 421, Medaryville, IN 47957

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100,247% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Jones RE/MAX Executives

    3607 U S 421, Medaryville, IN 47957

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home