464

Recently Sold Pulaski County VA Homes

Section Image
  • /87

    $449,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5433 Cougar Trail Rd, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,381

    Last Listing Agent Regina Piland Century 21 Valley Real Estate

    5433 Cougar Trail Rd, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /32

    $192,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6300 Skyview Cir, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,502

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hudson RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    6300 Skyview Cir, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /62

    $185,755 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7870 Sifford Rd, Belspring, VA 24058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,046

    Last Listing Agent Helen riggins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mountain Sky Properties-Blacksburg

    7870 Sifford Rd, Belspring, VA 24058
  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2764 Kirby Rd, Draper, VA 24324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,228

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bunn Real Broker, LLC

    2764 Kirby Rd, Draper, VA 24324
  • /76

    $540,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3398 Lake Ridge Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,384

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swanson Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    3398 Lake Ridge Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /26

    $134,450 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5518 Locust Avenue Extension, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,698

    Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    5518 Locust Avenue Extension, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /60

    $200,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    129 Cliff St, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,575

    Last Listing Agent Tana Woodyard Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mountain Sky Properties-Blacksburg

    129 Cliff St, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /45

    $222,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2087 Wysor Rd, Draper, VA 24324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,977

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Cullip Keller Williams New River Valley

    2087 Wysor Rd, Draper, VA 24324
  • /34

    $286,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7209 Meadowview Dr, Fairlawn, VA 24141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,884

    Last Listing Agent Ty O eXp Realty

    7209 Meadowview Dr, Fairlawn, VA 24141
  • /29

    $116,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1950 Snider Ln, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,799

    Last Listing Agent Mike Noren Price Real Estate, Inc.

    1950 Snider Ln, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7776 Neck Creek Rd, Belspring, VA 24058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCown Real Broker, LLC

    7776 Neck Creek Rd, Belspring, VA 24058
  • /48

    $435,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6380 Owens Rd, Radford, VA 24141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,682

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Boyd PAGE & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6380 Owens Rd, Radford, VA 24141
  • /28

    $382,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4665 Peak Creek Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,297

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lyons Lyons Team Realtors - Cburg

    4665 Peak Creek Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /12

    $62,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7739 Walker Farms Dr, Radford, VA 24141

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $32,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,754

    Last Listing Agent Benny Hagy RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    7739 Walker Farms Dr, Radford, VA 24141
  • /39

    $289,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1612 Westwood Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,075

    Last Listing Agent Rolfe Grubb Page & Assoc. Real Estate

    1612 Westwood Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /62

    $175,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    145 Darst Ave, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,769

145 Darst Ave, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /59

    $185,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    717 Henry Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,679

    Last Listing Agent Desi Sowers RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    717 Henry Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /54

    $284,739 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    981 Little Creek Rd, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,519

    Last Listing Agent Mike Noren Price Real Estate, Inc.

    981 Little Creek Rd, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /39

    $286,950 Sold May 04, 2026

    5601 Blenna Ct, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,164

5601 Blenna Ct, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5460 Shepard Dr, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,139

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hinson RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    5460 Shepard Dr, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /26

    $5,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    Lot 9/11 Thaxton Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $7,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hall eXp Realty

    Lot 9/11 Thaxton Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /38

    $197,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6704 Dudley Ferry Rd, Fairlawn, VA 24141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,703

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Davidson Welcome Home Real Estate

    6704 Dudley Ferry Rd, Fairlawn, VA 24141
  • /19

    $68,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    502 Dora Hwy, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,245

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Arehart Century 21 Valley Real Estate

    502 Dora Hwy, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /93

    $311,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3303 Gum Log Rd, Hiwassee, VA 24347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,713

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Compton Giesen-Caldwell Agency, Inc.

    3303 Gum Log Rd, Hiwassee, VA 24347
  • /21

    $177,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4134 Old Route 100 Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,667

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cook All Faith Realty and Auctions, Inc.

    4134 Old Route 100 Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /2

    $198,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2499 Forest Hill Dr, Draper, VA 24324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF

    Current Estimated Value $210,648

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Hines MKB, Roanoke

    2499 Forest Hill Dr, Draper, VA 24324
  • /40

    $220,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    520 Jackson Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,823

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hamilton Century 21 Valley Real Estate

    520 Jackson Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /43

    $549,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7811 Little River Dam Rd, Radford, VA 24141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Woody Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    7811 Little River Dam Rd, Radford, VA 24141
  • /29

    $125,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1961 Snider Ln, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,730

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hinson RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    1961 Snider Ln, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /41

    $95,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4520 Maple Branch Rd, Radford, VA 24141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,229

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCown Real Broker, LLC

    4520 Maple Branch Rd, Radford, VA 24141
  • /59

    $740,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4584 Mallard Point Way Unit 11, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,146

    Last Listing Agent Cole Harris U/C BLUE RIDGE LAND & AUCTION CO INC- FLOYD

    4584 Mallard Point Way Unit 11, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /76

    $685,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8333 Augusta National Dr, Radford, VA 24141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,263

    Last Listing Agent David Lane Welcome Home Real Estate

    8333 Augusta National Dr, Radford, VA 24141
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    309 Henry Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,903

    Last Listing Agent Trevan Via GRAVITY Real Estate Group, Inc.

    309 Henry Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /39

    $307,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5233 Fair Acres St, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,594

    Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    5233 Fair Acres St, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /47

    $495,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5207 Country Meadow Dr, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,978

    Last Listing Agent Brian Quesenberry Welcome Home Real Estate

    5207 Country Meadow Dr, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /59

    $358,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6095 Woodson Ave, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,937

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Phillips Welcome Home Real Estate

    6095 Woodson Ave, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /99

    $794,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8281 Sawgrass Way, Radford, VA 24141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,765

    Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    8281 Sawgrass Way, Radford, VA 24141
  • /23

    $152,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5599 Locust Dr, Dublin, VA 24084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,976

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eversole Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC

    5599 Locust Dr, Dublin, VA 24084
  • /95

    $381,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3357 Lavender Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,399

3357 Lavender Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /49

    $285,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6890 Riverbend Dr, Fairlawn, VA 24141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,043

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Muscatello LPT Realty LLC

    6890 Riverbend Dr, Fairlawn, VA 24141

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home