290

Recently Sold Homes in 38478

Section Image
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    100 Preda Way, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $23,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,169

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kirkpatrick Bob White Realty

    100 Preda Way, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    0 Ables Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    0 Ables Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /97

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    125 Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,407

    Last Listing Agent Lori Garner Keller Williams Realty

    125 Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1200 Fall River Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,865

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Watts Impact Realty Tennessee

    1200 Fall River Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460
  • /49

    $289,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    108 Easy St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,476

    Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

    108 Easy St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /34

    $242,000

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    442 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,488

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Dugger Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    442 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /26

    $41,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    612 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,667

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hubbell Larry Hubbell Realty and Auction Sales

    612 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /17

    $222,750

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    605 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Massey Van Massey Realty & Auction

    605 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /32

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4768 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,980

    Last Listing Agent Molly Elliott Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4768 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /47

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    538 Lincoln St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,626

    Last Listing Agent Barb Vurgun simpliHOM

    538 Lincoln St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1387 Riley Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 62.84 Acres
    • $4,376 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,566

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Rozell Rozell Collective Realty

    1387 Riley Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    210 Reece Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 58.73 Acres
    • $5,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Elizer Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    210 Reece Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /95

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1205 Parker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,308

    Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    1205 Parker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /18

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1 Ball Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    1 Ball Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1749 Bethel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,498

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    1749 Bethel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    290 Northridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,318

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    290 Northridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /17

    $224,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    109 Edgehill Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,807

    Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    109 Edgehill Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /40

    $390,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    203 Desperado Ave, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,426

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Voss Benchmark Realty, LLC

    203 Desperado Ave, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    207 Sugar Tree Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,379

    Last Listing Agent Robert Phillips TN Crossroads Realty

    207 Sugar Tree Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /32

    $279,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1200 Brindley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,667

    Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

    1200 Brindley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    220 Poling Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Coble Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    220 Poling Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /71

    $289,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6956 Bunker Hill Rd, Dellrose, TN 38453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,597

6956 Bunker Hill Rd, Dellrose, TN 38453
  • /40

    $437,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6591 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,822

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    6591 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1202 Parker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,306

    Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    1202 Parker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /22

    $269,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9710 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    9710 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 Paulk Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $63,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hagood First Realty Group

    0 Paulk Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /68

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1660 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,384

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    1660 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /20

    $229,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    123 Timber Ridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,898

    Last Listing Agent Robert Phillips TN Crossroads Realty

    123 Timber Ridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /7

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

    0 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /30

    $205,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    834 Nichols St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,725

    Last Listing Agent Barb Vurgun simpliHOM

    834 Nichols St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    116 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,964

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    116 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /43

    $289,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    309 Pisgah Ridge Cove, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Rainey Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    309 Pisgah Ridge Cove, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /64

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1850 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,429

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    1850 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /99

    $1,362,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2031 Creecy Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,513

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kimball Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams

    2031 Creecy Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /46

    $1,580,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    219 W Flower St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 12,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Truman SVN Accel Commercial Real Estate

    219 W Flower St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /14

    $169,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    547 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,781

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    547 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /50

    $917,280

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1993 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,156

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    1993 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /45

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1578 Big Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    1578 Big Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /42

    $197,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3217 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,414

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    3217 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /7

    $79,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Indian Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    0 Indian Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home