$210,000
2893 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,019 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- $206/SF
- 149 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $216,000
Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group
2893 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478