205

Recently Sold Pulaski, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $151,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    143 Lake St, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,787

    Last Listing Agent Tina Whetzel Rice Realty & Land Sales, Inc.

    143 Lake St, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /14

    $132,600

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    806 Monroe Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,688

    Last Listing Agent Mike Noren Price Real Estate, Inc.

    806 Monroe Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /24

    $152,253

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    616 Newbern Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,102

    Last Listing Agent Frank Kregloe Keller Williams New River Valley

    616 Newbern Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /29

    $169,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    818 5th St NE, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,423

    Last Listing Agent Benny Hagy RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    818 5th St NE, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /43

    $166,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1217 Newbern Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,050

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hamilton Century 21 Valley Real Estate

    1217 Newbern Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Beth Scott Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hudson RE/MAX 8

    0 Beth Scott Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /39

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    105 Ferry Ct, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Taylor RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    105 Ferry Ct, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /30

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    311 S Washington Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,548

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hinson RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    311 S Washington Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /36

    $352,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3853 Bainbridge Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,120

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Cullop GRAVITY Real Estate Group, Inc.

    3853 Bainbridge Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    202 Pierce Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Witt Nest Realty SWVA

    202 Pierce Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /34

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    107 Holly St, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,388

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Orey Real Broker, LLC - DGA Salem

    107 Holly St, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /53

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    215 11th St NW, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,308

    Last Listing Agent Joe Davidson Sycamore Realtors

    215 11th St NW, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /23

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    Rev. Parcel A1 Jennings Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 18.9 Acres
    • $37,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Phillips Welcome Home Real Estate

    Rev. Parcel A1 Jennings Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /80

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2061 Bob White Blvd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,498

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Morris UC/Blue Ridge Land - Cburg

    2061 Bob White Blvd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1975 Peakland Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,051

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jones Woods River Realty, Inc.

    1975 Peakland Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3466 Hilton Village Loop, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,840

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Breedlove Mabry & Cox REALTORS®

    3466 Hilton Village Loop, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /36

    $264,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4834 Newbern Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,176

    Last Listing Agent John Farmer Giesen-Caldwell Agency, Inc.

    4834 Newbern Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /7

    $181,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5444 Alum Spring Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,607

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Frazier eXp Realty - Blacksburg

    5444 Alum Spring Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /80

    $357,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    724 Prospect Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,941

    Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    724 Prospect Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /5

    $14,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    649 Sixth St, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,500

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hinson RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    649 Sixth St, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /30

    $27,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    104 3rd St SE, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,000

    Last Listing Agent Benny Hagy RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    104 3rd St SE, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /52

    $284,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1922 Alum Spring Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,737

1922 Alum Spring Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /30

    $85,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4431 Brookmont Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,506

    Last Listing Agent Damon Gettier REAL BROKER LLC - DGA-SALEM

    4431 Brookmont Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    TBD Pierce Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Page Page & Assoc. Real Estate

    TBD Pierce Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /59

    $199,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    701 Orchard Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,098

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Compton Giesen-Caldwell Agency, Inc.

    701 Orchard Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /47

    $215,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    128 15th St NW, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,609

    Last Listing Agent Wayne McGlothlin Home Town Realty

    128 15th St NW, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /16

    $132,600

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    550 Monroe Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,068

    Last Listing Agent Mike Noren Price Real Estate, Inc.

    550 Monroe Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /38

    $152,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    527 Patterson Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,808

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Walters Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC

    527 Patterson Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5649 Ingles St, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,575

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wagner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mountain Sky Properties-Hillsv

    5649 Ingles St, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /50

    $184,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3047 Lowmans Ferry Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,550

3047 Lowmans Ferry Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Jake Buford Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $20,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Payton RLAH @properties

    0 Jake Buford Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1401 Grove Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,683

    Last Listing Agent Brandon White KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    1401 Grove Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    128 Pierce Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,846

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Witt Nest Realty SWVA

    128 Pierce Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /59

    $284,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1967 Peppers Ferry Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,947

    Last Listing Agent Grace Hight Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    1967 Peppers Ferry Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /39

    $278,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1430 English Forest Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,491

    Last Listing Agent Ed Cox Mabry & Cox REALTORS®

    1430 English Forest Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    TBD Beth Scott Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Travis RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

    TBD Beth Scott Dr, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /12

    $66,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    Lot 4 Kensington Ln, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $15,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Above List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gallimore UC/Blue Ridge Land & Auction

    Lot 4 Kensington Ln, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /11

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    522 Bellevue Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jones Woods River Realty, Inc.

    522 Bellevue Ave, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /48

    $172,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    712 Orchard Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,025

    Last Listing Agent Regina Piland Century 21 Valley Real Estate

    712 Orchard Rd, Pulaski, VA 24301
  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    511 5th St SE, Pulaski, VA 24301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,581

511 5th St SE, Pulaski, VA 24301

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home