$16,667
0 River Bend Ln Unit 50307559, Cecil, WI 54111
- Land
- 1.16 Acres
- $14,368 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 317 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kevin Hansen RE/MAX Port Cities
0 River Bend Ln Unit 50307559, Cecil, WI 54111
$16,667
0 River Bend Ln Unit 50307559, Cecil, WI 54111
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Hansen RE/MAX Port Cities
0 River Bend Ln Unit 50307559, Cecil, WI 54111
$112,500
7609 Trail Rd, Pulcifer, WI 54124
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $109,816
Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker Fathom Realty, LLC
7609 Trail Rd, Pulcifer, WI 54124
$210,000
0 County Highway R, Pulcifer, WI 54124
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terry Hilgenberg Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
0 County Highway R, Pulcifer, WI 54124
$545,000
0 Red Bank Rd, Pulcifer, WI 54124
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Foytik Century 21 Ace Realty
0 Red Bank Rd, Pulcifer, WI 54124