7,114

Properties in ZIP Code 99163

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $220,900 Not Listed For Sale

      404 N Main St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      404 N Main St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Blue Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      510 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Fulfs RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $290,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 SE Footloose Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1508 SE Footloose Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Beasley Beasley Realty

    • /14

      Est $339,919 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Reid Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      341 Reid Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $912,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 SW Campus View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1245 SW Campus View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,800
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MARKUSON Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $438,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 SW Lost Trail Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1075 SW Lost Trail Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Focht Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $440,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 SW Wadleigh Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1230 SW Wadleigh Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Finch Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $671,620 Not Listed For Sale

      520 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      520 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,200
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Fulfs RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $321,452 Not Listed For Sale

      745 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      745 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon Summit Realty

    • /18

      Est $474,965 Not Listed For Sale

      830 SW Mies St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      830 SW Mies St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $409,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 NW Deane St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1455 NW Deane St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Olson Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $317,833 Not Listed For Sale

      328 NW Webb St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      328 NW Webb St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 NE Valley Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1725 NE Valley Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $365,206 Not Listed For Sale

      980 NE C St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      980 NE C St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Baldwin Beasley Realty

    • /50

      Est $763,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Carothers Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3301 Carothers Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lester RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 NW Lancer Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      204 NW Lancer Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Finch Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $534,022 Not Listed For Sale

      535 NW Jaycee Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      535 NW Jaycee Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /24

      Est $554,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 NW Ridgeline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2260 NW Ridgeline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Green-Kent Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /49

      Est $655,956 Not Listed For Sale

      815 NW Palouse View Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      815 NW Palouse View Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Gross Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    • /34

      Est $499,602 Not Listed For Sale

      935 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      935 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,250
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $273,127 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      109 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /45

      Est $798,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 NW Canyon View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1800 NW Canyon View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /26

      Est $185,763 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      104 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon Summit Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Cloninger Beasley Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 NW Clay Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      264 NW Clay Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $188,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 NW Lamont St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1712 NW Lamont St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Fortenbery Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /32

      Est $262,705 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N G St, Albion, WA 99102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      401 N G St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Christopherson Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $639,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1090 Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon Summit Realty

    • /26

      Est $320,719 Not Listed For Sale

      409 NW Terre View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      409 NW Terre View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /42

      Est $729,518 Not Listed For Sale

      855 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      855 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Vorderbrueggen Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $442,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1548 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $860,142 Not Listed For Sale

      210 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      210 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /48

      Est $680,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 SW Casey Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1760 SW Casey Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 SE Professional Mall Blvd Unit 222, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1155 SE Professional Mall Blvd Unit 222, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon May Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 21, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 21, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Finch Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 S Grand Ave Unit 18, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1165 S Grand Ave Unit 18, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 SE Professional Mall Blvd Unit 313, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1155 SE Professional Mall Blvd Unit 313, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Cloninger Beasley Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2652 Pullman Albion Rd Unit A-1, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2652 Pullman Albion Rd Unit A-1, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 SW Hannah St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1220 SW Hannah St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 42, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 42, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home